Half Marathon: Results

2016 results

GunPos Bib GunTime Forename Surname M/F Cat Club ChipPos ChipTime
1 2321 01:16:37 Leonard Passingham M 40 1 01:16:36
2 2923 01:17:05 Wouter Hoefsloot M 30 2 01:17:05
3 1219 01:17:11 Graham Breen M 40 WINDSOR SLOUGH ETON AND HOUNSLOW 3 01:17:09
4 457 01:18:57 Richard Mayo M 30 4 01:18:57
5 2183 01:20:47 Paul Middle M 40 5 01:20:44
6 2432 01:20:53 Benjamin Renshaw M 30 BRIDPORT RUNNERS 6 01:20:52
7 1939 01:21:01 Neil Jennings M ROMSEY ROAD RUNNERS 7 01:21:00
8 1468 01:21:40 Megan De Silva F 30 RANELAGH HARRIERS 8 01:21:38
9 1041 01:22:12 Timothy Anetts M 10 01:22:07
10 1755 01:22:15 Steve Hall M 30 9 01:22:02
11 2328 01:22:26 Jonathan Pawson M 11 01:22:21
12 1481 01:22:49 Emma Dews F 40 BOURNEMOUTH AC 12 01:22:47
13 1023 01:22:55 Daniel Allaway M 40 HASLEMERE BORDER AC 13 01:22:52
14 1259 01:22:57 Chris Bundhun M 30 RANELAGH HARRIERS 15 01:22:57
15 2181 01:23:08 Lewis Meywes M 14 01:22:55
16 2865 01:23:14 Kevin Willsher M 30 LORDSHILL ROAD RUNNERS 16 01:23:11
17 1819 01:23:22 Matthew Head M BERE ALSTON TREKKERS 17 01:23:20
18 1912 01:23:50 Shaho Ibrahim M 30 LORDSHILL ROAD RUNNERS 18 01:23:47
19 2212 01:23:52 Diane Moore F 40 HEADINGTON ROAD RUNNERS 19 01:23:50
20 2505 01:23:58 Adrian Savery M 30 20 01:23:55
21 1469 01:24:41 Susannah Deamer F 30 POOLE AC 22 01:24:39
22 1874 01:24:50 Ian Howard M 40 23 01:24:50
23 1983 01:25:02 James Ketteringham M 50 WREAKE RUNNERS 24 01:24:58
24 1246 01:25:04 Doug Bruce M 25 01:25:04
25 2644 01:25:22 Darryl Still M 30 26 01:25:17
26 2240 01:25:38 George Mustoe M 27 01:25:23
27 1013 01:25:41 Rob Agar M 30 LORDSHILL ROAD RUNNERS 28 01:25:38
28 1980 01:25:44 David Kenyon M 50 HALTERWORTH HARRIERS 29 01:25:39
29 2877 01:25:55 Sarah Winstone F 30 LORDSHILL ROAD RUNNERS 31 01:25:51
30 2280 01:25:55 Chris O’Brien M 40 BOURNEMOUTH AC 32 01:25:52
31 1691 01:25:59 Thore Goebel M 30 01:25:44
32 2408 01:26:02 Dale Purdom M 50 HARDLEY RUNNERS 34 01:25:57
33 2480 01:26:08 George Rowe M 33 01:25:54
34 1459 01:26:10 Simon Davis M 40 35 01:26:03
35 2725 01:26:27 Henry Trutch M 36 01:26:13
36 1101 01:26:41 George Bareham M 21 01:24:15
37 1258 01:26:50 Charlotte Bunch F EASTLEIGH RC 38 01:26:43
38 2162 01:26:54 Martin Mclauchlan M 40 39 01:26:43
39 1136 01:26:56 Ian Beckett M 30 40 01:26:56
40 2929 01:27:07 Michael Avery M 41 01:27:03
41 2957 01:27:17 Bradley Adams M 42 01:27:03
42 2926 01:27:28 Mark Gardiner M 40 44 01:27:23
43 2291 01:27:30 Steve Oliver M 50 WINCHESTER & DISTRICT AC 43 01:27:23
44 1603 01:27:50 Rebecca Flynn F 30 45 01:27:42
45 1382 01:28:00 Peter Collins M 46 01:27:51
46 1154 01:28:32 Mark Bennett M 40 EGDON HEATH HARRIERS 47 01:28:14
47 2277 01:28:41 Andy Nye M 48 01:28:27
48 2872 01:28:45 Rob Wilson M 30 50 01:28:38
49 2342 01:28:48 Mark Peddle M 30 49 01:28:30
50 1852 01:28:51 Emma Hodson F 30 OXFORD UNIVERSITY CROSS COUNTRY CLUB 52 01:28:49
51 1566 01:28:54 Mark Errington M 40 51 01:28:46
52 2896 01:29:31 Jack Wright M 53 01:29:26
53 2617 01:29:35 Matthew Squires M 54 01:29:31
54 1038 01:29:39 Luke Andress M 30 55 01:29:35
55 2365 01:29:47 Shaun Phillips M 50 60 01:29:43
56 2687 01:29:51 James Terry M 57 01:29:40
57 1005 01:29:55 Mark Adams M 40 ROMSEY ROAD RUNNERS 62 01:29:47
58 1916 01:30:02 Chris Irvin M 30 61 01:29:46
59 1464 01:30:05 Bryn Dawson M 56 01:29:37
60 2042 01:30:09 Richard Lewis M 30 NEW FOREST RUNNERS 63 01:29:53
61 1998 01:30:09 David Knocker M 30 58 01:29:41
62 2409 01:30:33 Lee Purdy M 37 01:26:27
63 2669 01:30:42 Marie Synnott-Wells F 50 RANELAGH HARRIERS 66 01:30:39
64 1880 01:30:53 Steve Howes M 30 67 01:30:42
65 2670 01:30:54 Lee Syrett M 30 CITY OF SALISBURY AC & RC 69 01:30:47
66 1814 01:31:00 Justin Hayward M 40 70 01:30:52
67 1324 01:31:01 Lee Caudery M 40 74 01:30:57
68 1869 01:31:08 Graham Hoskins M 40 68 01:30:44
69 2658 01:31:11 David Strong M 73 01:30:55
70 1055 01:31:12 Terry Arnott M GOSPORT ROAD RUNNERS 71 01:30:52
71 2820 01:31:12 Kevin White M 30 GOSPORT ROAD RUNNERS 72 01:30:52
72 2041 01:31:20 Pete Lewis M 30 BAYSIDE TRI 75 01:31:08
73 2571 01:31:23 Christian Smith M 76 01:31:13
74 2683 01:31:33 Jason Temperton M 40 CLANFIELD JOGGERS 79 01:31:27
75 2308 01:31:35 Ben Pannell M 30 77 01:31:13
76 1395 01:31:38 Jason Cooper M 40 PURBECK RUNNERS 80 01:31:35
77 2914 01:31:42 Jarek Zajdel M 30 64 01:29:58
78 2123 01:31:50 Graham Martin M 40 STUBBINGTON GREEN RUNNERS 78 01:31:21
79 1471 01:31:57 Saskia Debenham F 82 01:31:53
80 1113 01:32:04 Aaron Barry M 30 81 01:31:47
81 2594 01:32:06 Andrew Snellgrove M 40 84 01:32:00
82 1053 01:32:16 Matthew Arnold M 40 86 01:32:12
83 1076 01:32:17 David Ayres M 30 83 01:31:58
84 2777 01:32:18 David Ward M 40 87 01:32:12
85 1996 01:32:20 Kevin Knight M 30 LORDSHILL ROAD RUNNERS 85 01:32:05
86 2026 01:32:25 Marcus Lee M 40 STUBBINGTON GREEN RUNNERS 91 01:32:21
87 1378 01:32:30 Matthew Cole M 30 65 01:30:24
88 1415 01:32:31 Simon Crewe-Read M 40 SHERFIELD PARK RUNNERS 90 01:32:17
89 1365 01:32:32 Stephen Cleeves M 40 LORDSHILL ROAD RUNNERS 59 01:29:43
90 1334 01:32:35 Daniel Chatfield M 30 88 01:32:14
91 1908 01:32:37 Mark Huyton M 40 89 01:32:15
92 2901 01:32:42 Miguel Xavier M 92 01:32:23
93 2766 01:32:42 Ross Wakely M 30 93 01:32:36
94 1911 01:32:45 Louis Hylands M 30 95 01:32:45
95 2702 01:32:52 Marc Thurgood M 50 96 01:32:45
96 2027 01:32:55 Timothy Lee M 30 94 01:32:43
97 1379 01:32:59 Ben Coleman M 40 99 01:32:59
98 1633 01:33:11 David Furze M 30 101 01:33:06
99 1034 01:33:12 Michael Ambler M 30 98 01:32:55
100 1522 01:33:12 Julie Dutton F 40 WREAKE RUNNERS 102 01:33:07
101 2551 01:33:15 John Simmons M 30 97 01:32:46
102 1445 01:33:18 Chris Davies M 50 104 01:33:11
103 1756 01:33:19 Leo Hallihan M 50 106 01:33:15
104 2456 01:33:22 Peter Roberts M 103 01:33:09
105 1514 01:33:22 Marie Duignan F 30 LONDON CITY ATHLETICS CLUB 107 01:33:19
106 2007 01:33:25 Jason Lammie M 40 CLEVEDON ATHLETIC CLUB 109 01:33:24
107 2921 01:33:28 Steven Holmes M 40 SARN HELEN 100 01:33:00
108 2557 01:33:36 Marten Sims M 30 108 01:33:21
109 2787 01:33:37 Jo Waterhouse F 111 01:33:28
110 1212 01:33:41 Stuart Bradburn M 40 112 01:33:31
111 2079 01:33:44 Jamie Lyle M 110 01:33:28
112 2098 01:33:54 Graham Malt M 50 LITTLEDOWN HARRIERS 116 01:33:48
113 2895 01:33:55 Graham Wright M 30 113 01:33:36
114 1887 01:33:57 Nick Hudson M 40 CITY OF SALISBURY AC & RC 115 01:33:39
115 1926 01:34:07 Rachael Jefferies F 114 01:33:39
116 1077 01:34:09 John Backley M 40 118 01:34:02
117 2299 01:34:12 Stuart Overhill M 30 SANDHURST JOGGERS 117 01:34:00
118 1604 01:34:30 James Foad M 119 01:34:03
119 1902 01:34:34 John Hunter M 40 HEDGE END RUNNING CLUB 120 01:34:17
120 1656 01:34:38 David Genn M 30 121 01:34:32
121 1075 01:34:48 David Ayre M 30 124 01:34:42
122 1528 01:34:50 Richard Earis M 30 105 01:33:11
123 2740 01:34:51 Paul Turner M 40 FAREHAM CRUSADERS 123 01:34:39
124 2794 01:34:58 Ben Watson M 40 ABINGDON AC 125 01:34:51
125 1354 01:35:02 Joshua Clark M 126 01:34:56
126 1710 01:35:11 Ian Grasmeder M 40 127 01:34:59
127 2749 01:35:36 Olivier Vidal M 30 128 01:35:09
128 1699 01:35:39 Michael Gosling M 40 129 01:35:25
129 1202 01:35:52 Mark Borsberry M 130 01:35:33
130 2696 01:36:01 Kodie Thompson M 30 137 01:35:54
131 1121 01:36:04 Olie Baumann M 30 134 01:35:50
132 1095 01:36:05 Louis Baker-Stroud M 132 01:35:45
133 2852 01:36:06 Keith Williams M 40 138 01:35:58
134 1319 01:36:08 Richard Case M 40 136 01:35:54
135 1256 01:36:21 Stephen Bunce M BOURNEMOUTH AC 135 01:35:53
136 1780 01:36:31 Andy Harris M 50 NUNEATON HARRIERS 139 01:36:20
137 2388 01:36:32 Tom Pope M 30 140 01:36:21
138 1170 01:36:38 Lorenzo Bianchi M 143 01:36:30
139 1502 01:36:43 James Dovey M 30 141 01:36:28
140 2706 01:36:45 Jenine Timms F 30 148 01:36:37
141 2595 01:36:46 Luke Snelling M 30 146 01:36:33
142 2558 01:36:50 Ben Sisson M 30 145 01:36:33
143 2685 01:36:54 Timothy Tennyson M 144 01:36:30
144 1279 01:36:55 Thomas Butler M 30 147 01:36:36
145 1919 01:37:02 Bob Jackson M 40 151 01:36:51
146 2851 01:37:06 Jon Williams M 30 150 01:36:49
147 1203 01:37:10 Nicki Bosley F 30 153 01:37:02
148 2332 01:37:11 Jon Payne M 122 01:34:34
149 1856 01:37:21 Jon Holder M 30 154 01:37:10
150 2153 01:37:28 John Mcelroy M 50 CHINEHAM PARK RC 131 01:35:43
151 1596 01:37:31 Carl Fitter M 40 GRAVESEND ROAD RUNNERS 155 01:37:21
152 2917 01:37:43 Ruslan Zinchenko M 133 01:35:48
153 2922 01:37:44 Giles Crist M 40 159 01:37:32
154 1917 01:37:50 Andrew Isaac M 30 WESTBOURNE RC 161 01:37:36
155 2120 01:38:13 Nick Marshall M 30 165 01:37:56
156 2353 01:38:15 Russell Perkins M 30 164 01:37:53
157 1496 01:38:16 Spencer Donnell M 167 01:38:06
158 2541 01:38:17 Peter Shinn M 40 168 01:38:08
159 2540 01:38:21 Richard Shingleton-Smith M 50 166 01:38:05
160 1956 01:38:30 Leon Jones M 40 169 01:38:19
161 2148 01:38:36 Hugo Mccullagh M 152 01:36:53
162 1173 01:38:41 James Biles M 40 149 01:36:41
163 2400 01:38:48 James Prenter M 171 01:38:32
164 1927 01:38:53 Mark Jeffery M 40 142 01:36:29
165 2235 01:38:58 Gary Munsey M 40 WEST END RUNNERS 177 01:38:53
166 1781 01:39:06 Ashley Harris F 174 01:38:46
167 2638 01:39:07 Graham Stent M 40 NEWBURY RUNNERS 182 01:39:07
168 1238 01:39:07 Mark Brooks M 50 FAREHAM CRUSADERS 157 01:37:29
169 1172 01:39:08 David Bignell M 40 176 01:38:48
170 1115 01:39:12 Chris Barton M 156 01:37:23
171 1117 01:39:14 Katherine Barton F 40 FAREHAM CRUSADERS 180 01:39:03
172 1126 01:39:14 Ray Beale M 175 01:38:48
173 2430 01:39:15 Jack Renner M 173 01:38:44
174 1620 01:39:17 Paul Franklin M 50 CASTLE POINT JOGGERS 181 01:39:06
175 1336 01:39:19 Christopher Chester M 40 HEDGE END RUNNING CLUB 179 01:39:02
176 2197 01:39:21 Ben Mills M 160 01:37:33
177 1972 01:39:21 David Kemp M 50 ARENA 80 AC 187 01:39:16
178 2660 01:39:22 Michael Stuart M 50 185 01:39:15
179 2323 01:39:23 Katharine Pates F 163 01:37:46
180 1835 01:39:35 Martin Hewitt M 30 158 01:37:31
181 1665 01:39:39 Helen Gilbert F 40 LITTLEDOWN HARRIERS 188 01:39:25
182 2959 01:39:43 David Wimmer M 30 190 01:39:28
183 2684 01:39:45 Joe Tennant M 30 184 01:39:15
184 1940 01:39:46 Piers Jennings M 186 01:39:15
185 1241 01:39:49 Joanna Brown F 30 192 01:39:35
186 2756 01:39:54 Eduard Vugmeister M 40 194 01:39:37
187 2528 01:39:57 Daniel Shawyer M 30 198 01:39:51
188 2260 01:40:01 Hugh Nightingale M 30 162 01:37:38
189 2920 01:40:01 Becky Tovey F 30 ROMSEY ROAD RUNNERS 197 01:39:43
190 1924 01:40:06 Howard Jarrett M LORDSHILL ROAD RUNNERS 196 01:39:39
191 2579 01:40:12 Ian Smith M 50 HARDLEY RUNNERS 205 01:40:08
192 1148 01:40:16 Andy Bennett M 30 201 01:39:56
193 2067 01:40:17 Matthew Long M 30 206 01:40:10
194 1807 01:40:29 Adrian Hayes M 50 TOTTON RC 210 01:40:19
195 2960 01:40:30 Art Kilgour M 50 209 01:40:18
196 1605 01:40:31 Daniel Foord M 30 212 01:40:22
197 2416 01:40:31 Sam Quinn M 178 01:38:56
198 2377 01:40:37 Guy Platten M 50 208 01:40:14
199 2057 01:40:45 Alan Loader M 40 183 01:39:10
200 1409 01:40:53 Andrew Cox M 30 215 01:40:35
201 1984 01:41:00 Paul Kettle M 50 214 01:40:35
202 2202 01:41:13 Rebecca Mingo F 30 BERE ALSTON TREKKERS 222 01:41:05
203 1358 01:41:15 Ian Clarke M 50 218 01:40:59
204 1910 01:41:16 Daniel Hyland M 40 220 01:41:00
205 2294 01:41:17 Patrick O’Riordan M 30 228 01:41:17
206 2369 01:41:18 James Phipson M 40 229 01:41:18
207 2635 01:41:18 Andrew Stembridge M 40 224 01:41:09
208 1495 01:41:19 Andrew Doig M 40 219 01:40:59
209 1255 01:41:19 Samantha Bulmer F 30 195 01:39:37
210 2483 01:41:25 James Rudd M 189 01:39:27
211 2843 01:41:37 Paul Wilding M 50 199 01:39:51
212 2493 01:41:37 Sophie Saberi F 30 200 01:39:56
213 1894 01:41:57 Debbie Hulme F 30 207 01:40:13
214 1989 01:41:57 Tony Kingham M 40 211 01:40:20
215 1938 01:41:59 Tim Jenner M 204 01:40:08
216 1186 01:42:06 Steve Blake M 40 234 01:41:56
217 2562 01:42:09 Dan Slayford M 232 01:41:46
218 1827 01:42:10 Philip Hendry M 40 233 01:41:51
219 1462 01:42:10 Richard Davy M 213 01:40:22
220 1441 01:42:15 Nick Daniell M 30 191 01:39:29
221 2586 01:42:19 Michael Smith M 235 01:41:58
222 1096 01:42:21 Phil Bakker M 50 236 01:42:00
223 2506 01:42:23 Colin Saxon M 40 216 01:40:46
224 2538 01:42:24 Rob Sherrington M 30 203 01:40:06
225 1060 01:42:28 James Athow-Frost M 30 170 01:38:31
226 1002 01:42:30 James Ackroyd M 30 239 01:42:10
227 2330 01:42:30 Bobby Payne M 30 241 01:42:12
228 2930 01:42:34 Toby Denslow M 30 240 01:42:11
229 2693 01:42:37 Matthew Thompsett M 217 01:40:52
230 2389 01:42:41 Duncan Porter M 30 172 01:38:41
231 1326 01:42:42 Judith Cave F 40 NEW FOREST RUNNERS 221 01:41:00
232 2659 01:42:46 Hayden Strong M 50 WREAKE RUNNERS 249 01:42:40
233 1577 01:42:55 Marie Fall F CLAPHAM CHASERS 248 01:42:40
234 2916 01:42:58 Gabriele Ziliute F 247 01:42:38
235 1650 01:43:03 Lloyd Garrett M 40 246 01:42:37
236 1661 01:43:05 Andrew Gibb M 227 01:41:16
237 1278 01:43:06 Simon Butler M 30 230 01:41:21
238 2620 01:43:12 Robin Stacey M 30 231 01:41:23
239 1350 01:43:13 Lee Clare M 30 253 01:43:00
240 1143 01:43:20 James Bell M 202 01:40:03
241 2746 01:43:24 Dean Valler M 30 252 01:43:00
242 1373 01:43:29 Mark Cocker M 40 226 01:41:11
243 1139 01:43:29 James Beech M 60 CREWKERNE 256 01:43:13
244 1708 01:43:33 Fraser Grant M 255 01:43:05
245 2006 01:43:44 Nathan Lai M 237 01:42:03
246 1947 01:43:45 Kevin Johnson M 30 257 01:43:25
247 2036 01:43:46 Michael Levaggi M 223 01:41:08
248 2399 01:43:55 Mark Pratt M 30 263 01:43:32
249 2251 01:43:56 Glen Newland M 40 267 01:43:36
250 2078 01:43:58 Nigel Lunn M 50 258 01:43:26
251 1062 01:43:59 Mark Atkinson M 40 238 01:42:05
252 1935 01:44:01 Karen Jenkins F 50 FAREHAM CRUSADERS 274 01:43:49
253 2909 01:44:02 John Young M 50 193 01:39:36
254 2637 01:44:04 Andrew Stent M 40 271 01:43:42
255 1674 01:44:05 James Girling M 268 01:43:37
256 2030 01:44:08 Nikki Leigh F 40 BENFLEET RC 272 01:43:44
257 1677 01:44:08 Tara Glass F 40 273 01:43:47
258 1149 01:44:09 Ashley Bennett M 40 FAREHAM CRUSADERS 279 01:43:56
259 1328 01:44:09 Olivia Chalwin F 30 282 01:44:02
260 2680 01:44:10 Madeleine Taylor F 275 01:43:50
261 1524 01:44:12 Joe Dyer M 40 270 01:43:42
262 1587 01:44:15 Andy Fergusson M 30 278 01:43:53
263 2619 01:44:16 Kassia St Clair-Rouse F 30 245 01:42:36
264 2127 01:44:16 Heather Martingell F 50 RANELAGH HARRIERS 284 01:44:06
265 1449 01:44:17 Joel Davies M 243 01:42:33
266 1626 01:44:22 Lisa Froment F 283 01:44:05
267 2159 01:44:31 Andy Mckinnon M 50 288 01:44:11
268 2838 01:44:32 Guy Wigmore M 50 289 01:44:12
269 2915 01:44:33 Anna Zeeva F 30 290 01:44:20
270 2858 01:44:39 Paula Williams F 30 FAREHAM CRUSADERS 293 01:44:27
271 2691 01:44:44 Nicola Thomas F 30 PORTSMOUTH JOGGERS 294 01:44:30
272 1316 01:44:45 Paul Caruana M 40 295 01:44:32
273 1116 01:44:52 Fred Barton M 291 01:44:22
274 1458 01:45:02 Sam Davis M 251 01:42:56
275 1177 01:45:13 Gordon Birkett M 30 250 01:42:45
276 1904 01:45:16 Rob Hunter M 297 01:44:47
277 2164 01:45:19 Fraser Mcleod M 40 264 01:43:33
278 1376 01:45:21 Jon Cole M 50 225 01:41:09
279 2402 01:45:26 Timothy Preston M 40 260 01:43:30
280 2451 01:45:30 Andrew Roast M 30 242 01:42:31
281 1026 01:45:31 Jeff Allen M 50 303 01:45:05
282 1976 01:45:31 Michael Kendrick M 50 304 01:45:05
283 2615 01:45:33 Robert Spry M 277 01:43:52
284 1942 01:45:33 Juser Jimena M 40 254 01:43:01
285 1183 01:45:35 Cameron Black M 30 262 01:43:31
286 1497 01:45:36 Lee Dougall M 30 317 01:45:31
287 1267 01:45:37 Frances Burnham F 50 HASTINGS AC 316 01:45:27
288 2219 01:45:38 Alan Morris M 40 280 01:43:59
289 2370 01:45:40 Pete Pickford M 30 259 01:43:28
290 2891 01:45:41 Andrew Worden M 30 312 01:45:17
291 2925 01:45:42 Diane Mattingley F 50 LORDSHILL ROAD RUNNERS 315 01:45:22
292 2758 01:45:44 Phillip Waddup M 40 WORTHING STRIDERS 244 01:42:36
293 2441 01:45:46 Ben Richardson M 30 261 01:43:31
294 2356 01:45:49 Ben Perrio M 276 01:43:52
295 1102 01:46:00 Stuart Bareham M 30 292 01:44:25
296 1033 01:46:03 Jack Ambler M 281 01:44:00
297 1164 01:46:13 Jason Berney M 30 265 01:43:34
298 1028 01:46:14 Nick Allen M 40 327 01:45:51
299 1570 01:46:22 Mark Evans M 30 266 01:43:34
300 2958 01:46:24 Simon Cooper M 30 334 01:46:09
301 1197 01:46:30 Marc Bonorchis M 30 345 01:46:21
302 2869 01:46:31 Mark Wilson M 40 347 01:46:23
303 2473 01:46:32 Jak Rose M 287 01:44:10
304 2547 01:46:33 Gary Sibley M BRAINTREE & DISTRICT AC 343 01:46:19
305 2714 01:46:35 Gareth Tomlinson M 40 WREAKE RUNNERS 349 01:46:30
306 2532 01:46:36 Ben Shepherd M 30 299 01:44:48
307 2121 01:46:38 Chris Martin M 30 336 01:46:10
308 2809 01:46:39 Russell Werner M 40 302 01:45:02
309 2228 01:46:39 Steven Moss M 40 339 01:46:13
310 2176 01:46:42 Thomas Merchant M 338 01:46:11
311 2373 01:46:42 Luke Pierce M 40 356 01:46:34
312 2374 01:46:45 Andy Piller M 30 HEDGE END RUNNING CLUB 298 01:44:47
313 1659 01:46:48 Ben Ghazaros M 40 305 01:45:09
314 1463 01:46:49 Rebecca Dawes F 300 01:44:54
315 2563 01:46:49 Paul Sloman M 30 286 01:44:08
316 1812 01:46:50 Thomas Haysom M 358 01:46:36
317 2023 01:46:51 Marion Lebreton F 307 01:45:11
318 1613 01:46:51 Julien Foure M 308 01:45:11
319 1569 01:46:56 Jo Evans F 50 314 01:45:21
320 1953 01:46:58 Alice Jones F 30 LORDSHILL ROAD RUNNERS 310 01:45:14
321 1642 01:46:58 Stuart Galloway M 30 306 01:45:10
322 1525 01:47:04 Roy Dyer M 40 360 01:46:41
323 2076 01:47:10 Stephen Lummis M 40 NORTH HERTS RRC 313 01:45:20
324 2494 01:47:11 Ahmed-Ramadan Sadek M 30 296 01:44:35
325 2137 01:47:18 Karen Denham F 60 HARDLEY RUNNERS 309 01:45:14
326 2705 01:47:21 Rikki Timbrell M 30 269 01:43:41
327 1198 01:47:21 Steve Boontam M 50 376 01:47:11
328 1695 01:47:21 Simon Goodwin M 30 301 01:45:02
329 1146 01:47:22 Scott Bemment M 40 323 01:45:45
330 2163 01:47:23 Gavin Mclean M 40 321 01:45:41
331 1230 01:47:24 Tom Brinkworth M 30 311 01:45:15
332 1771 01:47:27 Kevin Harbour M 30 375 01:47:11
333 2050 01:47:28 Lauren Little F 372 01:47:06
334 1224 01:47:29 Jonny Brewster M 30 FLEET & CROOKHAM ATHLETIC CLUB 383 01:47:20
335 2243 01:47:33 Mark Nankervis M 30 324 01:45:47
336 448 01:47:39 Aiden Marriott M 30 384 01:47:23
337 2674 01:47:40 Michael Tanner M 60 332 01:46:04
338 1658 01:47:40 Neil Germain M 50 285 01:44:08
339 2255 01:47:43 Thomas Newsom M 330 01:45:59
340 1747 01:47:44 Peter Haigh M 50 318 01:45:32
341 2514 01:47:52 David Sellers M 319 01:45:37
342 2359 01:47:53 Francis Perumatantri M 335 01:46:09
343 1751 01:48:00 Kevin Hains M 50 344 01:46:20
344 2466 01:48:00 Jack Rockett M 346 01:46:22
345 2081 01:48:05 Stewart Lyons M 30 322 01:45:41
346 1360 01:48:08 Michael Clarke M 70+ HARDLEY RUNNERS 391 01:47:58
347 1080 01:48:10 Ben Bagshaw M 30 331 01:46:02
348 1734 01:48:10 Sian Gulliver F 342 01:46:19
349 1276 01:48:13 Andrew Butler M 30 350 01:46:30
350 2847 01:48:13 Sam Willey M 30 355 01:46:32
351 2226 01:48:13 James Morton M 30 325 01:45:50
352 1875 01:48:13 Jim Howard M 40 HATCH WARREN RUNNERS 328 01:45:56
353 2750 01:48:17 Russ Vigor M 40 348 01:46:26
354 1393 01:48:20 Carl Coolbear M 337 01:46:11
355 1694 01:48:21 Steve Goodman M 30 395 01:48:14
356 1850 01:48:21 Michael Hockey M 354 01:46:32
357 1029 01:48:21 Steve Allington M 30 362 01:46:44
358 1841 01:48:24 Jeremy Higgins M 50 359 01:46:40
359 1131 01:48:30 John Beasley M 50 393 01:48:06
360 2108 01:48:31 Peter Manning M 40 333 01:46:06
361 1371 01:48:32 Matthew Cobain M 361 01:46:42
362 1621 01:48:35 Robbie Franklin M 366 01:46:51
363 2458 01:48:36 Stuart Robertson M 40 CITY OF SALISBURY AC & RC 364 01:46:47
364 1592 01:48:37 Benjamin Finn M 368 01:46:56
365 2154 01:48:38 Padraig Mcfadden M 30 371 01:47:02
366 2793 01:48:41 Simon Watkins M 40 369 01:46:59
367 1488 01:48:43 Lorna Digweed F 30 405 01:48:32
368 2762 01:48:46 Clair Wadey F 30 HASLEMERE BORDER AC 352 01:46:31
369 2781 01:48:46 Andrew Wareham M 40 HASLEMERE BORDER AC 353 01:46:31
370 2155 01:48:49 Glen Mcgowan M 329 01:45:57
371 1182 01:48:49 Chris Bissell M 30 363 01:46:46
372 1387 01:48:51 Aidan Compton M 30 WESTBOURNE RC 403 01:48:32
373 1394 01:48:51 Andy Cooles M 50 367 01:46:55
374 1403 01:48:53 Joanna Cotroneo F 40 377 01:47:11
375 2782 01:48:55 Oliver Wareham M 374 01:47:10
376 2720 01:48:57 Martin Towland M 30 326 01:45:51
377 2636 01:48:58 Maarten Stenham M 30 357 01:46:35
378 2496 01:49:13 Carl Salmon M 40 379 01:47:12
379 1822 01:49:15 Terry Healy M 60 VICTORY AC 320 01:45:39
380 1521 01:49:22 Kirsty Durman F 30 385 01:47:28
381 2392 01:49:23 Adam Poulton M 50 CASTLE POINT JOGGERS 340 01:46:17
382 1599 01:49:23 Alexis Fletcher M 30 370 01:47:01
383 1987 01:49:24 Cliff King M 40 CASTLE POINT JOGGERS 341 01:46:17
384 2785 01:49:25 Nik Warringon M 30 373 01:47:07
385 1999 01:49:28 Konrad Korus M 30 389 01:47:50
386 2821 01:49:31 Kim White F 421 01:49:04
387 1922 01:49:34 Mark James M 40 HASTINGS AC 428 01:49:13
388 1985 01:49:38 Konrad Keyserlingk M 30 390 01:47:56
389 2326 01:49:38 Josh Paton M 441 01:49:33
390 1016 01:49:39 Gareth Alexander M 40 HARPENDEN ARROWS 436 01:49:25
391 1579 01:49:48 Andy Farley M 30 392 01:48:00
392 1466 01:49:49 Antonio De Grazia M 388 01:47:46
393 1961 01:49:50 Rufus Jordan M 40 386 01:47:36
394 2171 01:49:58 Graham Meadows M 40 ZOOM TRI CLUB 365 01:46:49
395 2802 01:50:03 Richard Webley M 30 382 01:47:19
396 1693 01:50:06 David Good M 380 01:47:15
397 1366 01:50:10 Christian Clegg M 50 BUXTON AC 444 01:49:44
398 2544 01:50:16 Kate Short F 30 413 01:48:39
399 1400 01:50:17 Angela Corrie F 30 LORDSHILL ROAD RUNNERS 408 01:48:34
400 2053 01:50:18 Richard Livermore M 30 410 01:48:38
401 1727 01:50:24 Hugh Griffiths M 30 397 01:48:17
402 2690 01:50:25 Marc Thomas M 30 398 01:48:19
403 1749 01:50:26 Gareth Haines M 30 387 01:47:37
404 1017 01:50:26 James Alford M 30 394 01:48:12
405 2146 01:50:28 Mike Mccoll M 30 396 01:48:17
406 2671 01:50:31 Zoltan Szalas M 30 400 01:48:24
407 1861 01:50:33 Stuart Holmes M 40 PURPLE PATCH RUNNERS 452 01:50:03
408 2410 01:50:37 Maria Purdy F 30 351 01:46:31
409 1327 01:50:39 Luke Chalmers M 30 407 01:48:33
410 1315 01:50:46 Harriet Caruana F 378 01:47:12
411 2469 01:50:48 Simon Rogers M 30 423 01:49:05
412 2245 01:50:49 Philip Neale M 50 458 01:50:23
413 1229 01:50:50 Lisa Briggs F 30 DARTFORD ROAD RUNNERS 431 01:49:15
414 1291 01:50:51 Izzi Campbell F 50 420 01:48:57
415 1709 01:50:51 Jenny Grant F 30 419 01:48:57
416 1831 01:50:52 Jonathan Hern M 40 401 01:48:30
417 1507 01:50:52 Carl Drainey M 40 COTTON 425 01:49:09
418 2495 01:50:52 Aaron Safir M 30 415 01:48:47
419 1352 01:50:55 Claire Clark F 40 418 01:48:56
420 1707 01:51:04 Phil Graham M 40 406 01:48:32
421 1089 01:51:05 Nina Bainbridge F 40 435 01:49:23
422 1785 01:51:07 Paul Harris M 30 427 01:49:11
423 2279 01:51:07 Paul O’Boyle M 50 491 01:51:05
424 1795 01:51:08 Stephen Hart M 30 399 01:48:24
425 1881 01:51:09 Jeremy Howson M 50 416 01:48:48
426 2114 01:51:12 Rebecca Marriner F 30 414 01:48:47
427 2289 01:51:18 Daniel Oliver M 40 381 01:47:19
428 1990 01:51:19 Steven Kitchen M 30 412 01:48:39
429 2405 01:51:19 Miles Pritchard M 40 402 01:48:30
430 1630 01:51:20 Oliver Fryer M 30 404 01:48:32
431 1359 01:51:24 Leigh Clarke F 30 411 01:48:39
432 1043 01:51:25 Karen Angus F 432 01:49:19
433 1300 01:51:26 Keith Cannon M 50 445 01:49:48
434 2075 01:51:29 Matthew Lucas M 442 01:49:41
435 1423 01:51:32 Michael Cumberland M 30 422 01:49:05
436 2413 01:51:36 Derek Purvis M 40 443 01:49:42
437 2884 01:51:36 Becky Woods F 430 01:49:15
438 1678 01:51:45 Neil Glasspool M 40 ITCHEN SPITFIRES RUNNING CLUB 417 01:48:54
439 1007 01:51:51 Jayne Adamson F 50 433 01:49:19
440 2875 01:51:52 Zoe Wimshurst F 30 NEW FOREST RUNNERS 446 01:49:48
441 1779 01:51:52 Andrew Harris M 50 440 01:49:31
442 1260 01:51:56 Gary Bundy M 50 429 01:49:14
443 2689 01:51:56 Iwan Thomas M 447 01:49:55
444 1297 01:51:57 Paul Cann M 30 439 01:49:31
445 1614 01:51:58 Andrew Fowler M 448 01:49:58
446 1216 01:52:03 Emil Brannen M 40 450 01:50:00
447 1330 01:52:10 Ellie Chapman F 30 409 01:48:34
448 2345 01:52:12 Jonathan Pemberthy M 449 01:49:59
449 2077 01:52:13 Callum Lundie M 30 SANDHURST JOGGERS 510 01:51:51
450 1615 01:52:14 Charles Fox M 60 NEW FOREST RUNNERS 455 01:50:21
451 2447 01:52:18 Rob Riley M 40 461 01:50:28
452 1809 01:52:19 Joseph Hayes M 30 451 01:50:01
453 2832 01:52:19 Stacey Whittaker F 30 TOTTON RC 465 01:50:31
454 1248 01:52:22 Pier Luca Brunetti M 40 526 01:52:18
455 1628 01:52:23 Lucy Fry F 30 460 01:50:27
456 1093 01:52:27 David Baker M 50 438 01:49:28
457 1252 01:52:32 David Buckle M 60 467 01:50:32
458 2904 01:52:33 Li Ling Yap F 30 462 01:50:30
459 2298 01:52:34 Yassine Ouarrach M 30 466 01:50:31
460 2846 01:52:35 Jenny Willans F 515 01:52:04
461 1516 01:52:35 Rob Dumbleton M 30 516 01:52:05
462 1641 01:52:37 Angus Galloway M 456 01:50:22
463 1703 01:52:38 Peter Gould M 50 437 01:49:27
464 1396 01:52:38 Mark Cooper M 50 457 01:50:23
465 2855 01:52:39 Matthew Williams M 487 01:50:53
466 1399 01:52:39 Beckie Cordner F 488 01:50:53
467 1397 01:52:39 Sally Cooper F 50 459 01:50:25
468 1957 01:52:40 Meriel Jones F 40 483 01:50:50
469 1506 01:52:40 Brendan Doyle M 30 473 01:50:42
470 2688 01:52:43 Alex Tetley M 50 464 01:50:31
471 1353 01:52:45 Jonny Clark M 477 01:50:44
472 1470 01:52:45 Richard Dear M 40 492 01:51:05
473 2561 01:52:47 Alex Slack M 30 424 01:49:06
474 1837 01:52:48 Mark Hibdige M 30 490 01:51:02
475 1421 01:52:49 Mark Croxton M 40 485 01:50:52
476 1958 01:52:50 Rob Jones M 453 01:50:14
477 2711 01:52:51 Tristan Tolman M 40 486 01:50:53
478 2100 01:52:52 Bevis Man M 30 474 01:50:43
479 1617 01:52:52 Thomas Fox M 30 468 01:50:36
480 1829 01:52:53 Brent Hensford M 30 463 01:50:30
481 1309 01:52:53 Dan Carter M 30 482 01:50:48
482 1770 01:52:58 Ben Harbach M 30 HEDGE END RUNNING CLUB 489 01:51:00
483 2229 01:53:01 Jane Mote M 50 539 01:52:50
484 1457 01:53:05 Martin Davis M 475 01:50:43
485 2094 01:53:12 Thomas Major M 481 01:50:45
486 1436 01:53:14 Jack Dallamore M 30 434 01:49:23
487 1433 01:53:16 Ruth Dacie F 493 01:51:22
488 1303 01:53:16 Andy Cardnell M 30 426 01:49:11
489 2727 01:53:17 Angus Tulloch M 494 01:51:22
490 1818 01:53:20 Emma Haywood F 40 BOURNEMOUTH JOGGERS 471 01:50:39
491 1891 01:53:21 Kate Hughes F 30 503 01:51:41
492 1014 01:53:22 Callum Aitken M 30 501 01:51:40
493 2577 01:53:23 Gavin Smith M 30 469 01:50:38
494 1772 01:53:24 Peter Harbrecht-Parker M 30 480 01:50:45
495 2643 01:53:25 Jane Stewart F 40 496 01:51:25
496 2701 01:53:25 Will Thornton M 30 476 01:50:43
497 1625 01:53:29 Marion Frewin F 40 511 01:51:52
498 2364 01:53:30 Michelle Phillips F 40 BRAINTREE & DISTRICT AC 541 01:53:03
499 1064 01:53:30 Matthew Austin M 40 498 01:51:35
500 1971 01:53:32 Adam Keffen M 30 470 01:50:38
501 1214 01:53:33 Steve Bradley M 60 HARDLEY RUNNERS 507 01:51:44
502 1715 01:53:34 James Gray M 30 504 01:51:42
503 2145 01:53:35 Heather Mcclure F 472 01:50:42
504 2593 01:53:36 Paul Snelgar M 30 484 01:50:51
505 2446 01:53:41 Simon Rigler M 40 454 01:50:15
506 1652 01:53:42 John Gately M 60 HASTINGS AC 556 01:53:32
507 1398 01:53:42 Hannah Cordell F 500 01:51:37
508 2262 01:53:44 Paul Nightingale M 512 01:51:53
509 2288 01:53:48 Carrie Oliver F 50 WINCHESTER & DISTRICT AC 517 01:52:08
510 2625 01:53:49 Susan Standford F 50 497 01:51:27
511 2624 01:53:50 Georgie Stait F 30 PORTSMOUTH JOGGERS 523 01:52:12
512 1162 01:53:51 Gillian Bentley F 30 558 01:53:34
513 1050 01:53:54 Phil Armstrong M 40 505 01:51:43
514 2366 01:53:56 Stuart Phillips M 40 BRAINTREE & DISTRICT AC 553 01:53:31
515 2259 01:53:58 Imogen Nicholson F 502 01:51:40
516 2303 01:54:02 Nicola Oxborough F 40 513 01:51:55
517 1120 01:54:03 Edward Bates M 519 01:52:09
518 2065 01:54:03 Polly London F 518 01:52:09
519 2352 01:54:04 Alastair Pepper M 30 520 01:52:10
520 1266 01:54:05 Laura Burnett F 508 01:51:44
521 2910 01:54:06 Josh Young M 30 509 01:51:47
522 2311 01:54:07 Louise Park F 30 529 01:52:22
523 1401 01:54:07 Mary Corrigan F 50 560 01:53:39
524 1218 01:54:07 Daniel Bream M 40 478 01:50:44
525 1857 01:54:11 Mark Holloway M 30 562 01:53:44
526 2093 01:54:12 Andrew Major M 40 564 01:53:44
527 1840 01:54:13 Rachel Hicks F 567 01:53:50
528 1484 01:54:13 Jon Diaper M 50 EASTLEIGH RC 531 01:52:30
529 1081 01:54:19 Holly Bagshaw F 30 522 01:52:11
530 2179 01:54:19 Kev Merryweather M 30 534 01:52:34
531 1227 01:54:24 Chris Bridle M 40 537 01:52:38
532 2888 01:54:26 David Woodward M 30 506 01:51:43
533 1021 01:54:28 Emma Alford-Smith F 30 528 01:52:21
534 1527 01:54:29 Jo Dyson F 40 572 01:54:03
535 2242 01:54:31 Tristan Nagler M 40 580 01:54:21
536 1040 01:54:33 Philip Andrews M 40 WEST WIGHT ROAD RUNNERS 530 01:52:28
537 1810 01:54:35 Matthew Hayhurst M 579 01:54:18
538 2449 01:54:36 Tony Ripley M 60 TADLEY RUNNERS 525 01:52:18
539 1576 01:54:39 Martin Fahy M 30 536 01:52:36
540 1849 01:54:42 Stuart Hoare M 50 DENMEAD STRIDERS 524 01:52:14
541 2347 01:54:44 Helen Pemberton F 30 582 01:54:22
542 2054 01:54:46 Sharon Livermore F 30 544 01:53:07
543 2355 01:54:47 Andrew Perriam M 50 TOTTON RC 542 01:53:03
544 2657 01:54:47 Norman Stronach M 50 499 01:51:36
545 2661 01:54:52 Leah Sturgess F 30 586 01:54:38
546 2759 01:54:54 Stephen Wade M 60 479 01:50:45
547 1473 01:55:09 John Dench M 40 535 01:52:34
548 1909 01:55:09 Sofi Hyde F 40 602 01:55:04
549 1949 01:55:09 Paul Johnson M 40 543 01:53:03
550 1883 01:55:17 Chien-Jung (Eva) Huang F 30 545 01:53:11
551 2854 01:55:18 Matt Williams M 40 561 01:53:41
552 2358 01:55:20 James Persse M 30 557 01:53:33
553 1114 01:55:23 Lance Bartlett M 30 606 01:55:10
554 1541 01:55:23 Robert Egerton M 40 514 01:51:57
555 2841 01:55:24 Anna Wilby-Lopez F 30 STUBBINGTON GREEN RUNNERS 565 01:53:45
556 2375 01:55:26 Chris Piper M 30 603 01:55:05
557 2668 01:55:26 Carly Sykes F 30 532 01:52:32
558 2223 01:55:31 Bill Morrish M 40 495 01:51:23
559 2136 01:55:32 Caroline Maxwell F 40 540 01:52:54
560 2445 01:55:33 Jamie Rigby M 550 01:53:24
561 1761 01:55:39 Laura Hamilton F 30 527 01:52:20
562 1571 01:55:41 Rachel Evans F 40 TOTTON RC 548 01:53:16
563 1006 01:55:43 Nathan Adams M 30 555 01:53:32
564 1269 01:55:45 Jamie Burton M 40 566 01:53:49
565 2833 01:55:46 Adi Whittington M 50 HIGHWORTH RUNNING CLUB 521 01:52:11
566 2367 01:55:46 Roy Philp M 538 01:52:44
567 1472 01:55:50 Stephen Demetriou M 559 01:53:36
568 2253 01:55:53 Hayley Newman F 30 LORDSHILL ROAD RUNNERS 547 01:53:16
569 1340 01:55:54 Oliver Chipchase M 551 01:53:25
570 2814 01:55:55 Gillian Wheeldon F 50 HERNE HILL HARRIERS 575 01:54:06
571 598 01:55:58 David Rose M 40 549 01:53:23
572 1839 01:55:58 David Hicks M 30 577 01:54:11
573 1793 01:55:59 May Hart F 30 569 01:53:56
574 2490 01:55:59 Lucy Rutledge F 546 01:53:14
575 1702 01:55:59 Hayley Gould F 30 581 01:54:21
576 2828 01:56:04 Vincent White M 40 568 01:53:51
577 1156 01:56:06 Paul Bennett M 50 ROAD RUNNERS CLUB 533 01:52:34
578 1723 01:56:08 Matt Gridley M 30 563 01:53:44
579 1573 01:56:08 Paul Eves M 30 LORDSHILL ROAD RUNNERS 554 01:53:31
580 1313 01:56:11 Jude Carter-Murphy M 40 NETLEY ABBEY RUNNERS 552 01:53:27
581 2368 01:56:12 Linda Phimister F 50 574 01:54:06
582 1667 01:56:18 Tim Gilding M 30 578 01:54:18
583 2731 01:56:22 Denzil-John Turbervill M 570 01:53:56
584 1943 01:56:23 Gareth John M 30 590 01:54:42
585 2376 01:56:24 Matthew Pitcher M 40 622 01:56:10
586 2509 01:56:24 Colm Scolard M 50 BRAINTREE & DISTRICT AC 615 01:55:58
587 2899 01:56:31 Verity Wright F 40 595 01:54:52
588 1609 01:56:32 Robert Foster M 40 594 01:54:51
589 2808 01:56:32 Barnaby Wenner M 585 01:54:32
590 2703 01:56:34 Lisa Thurtle F 50 UKA 588 01:54:39
591 2835 01:56:40 Marion Wicks F 50 599 01:54:58
592 1946 01:56:42 Julie Johnson F 40 597 01:54:57
593 1302 01:56:44 Mathew Captain M 40 NETLEY ABBEY RUNNERS 571 01:54:01
594 2406 01:56:46 Phillip Prophett M 40 FAREHAM CRUSADERS 637 01:56:32
595 2694 01:56:48 Alastair Thompson M 30 636 01:56:32
596 1726 01:56:51 Colin Griffiths M 60 LITTLEDOWN HARRIERS 591 01:54:43
597 2010 01:56:52 Chris Lane M 60 LITTLEDOWN HARRIERS 627 01:56:23
598 1532 01:56:55 Mo Eccleston F 40 LITTLEDOWN HARRIERS 629 01:56:26
599 1933 01:56:55 Jacqueline Jenkins F 70+ LITTLEDOWN HARRIERS 630 01:56:26
600 2826 01:56:58 Sarah White F 40 FAREHAM CRUSADERS 576 01:54:09
601 1889 01:57:22 Dan Hughes M 30 STUBBINGTON GREEN RUNNERS 605 01:55:09
602 1800 01:57:25 Jim Harvey M 60 600 01:54:58
603 2799 01:57:27 Lee Webb M 30 573 01:54:03
604 2300 01:57:27 David Owen M 50 587 01:54:39
605 2672 01:57:33 Jonathan Tack M 30 607 01:55:12
606 2576 01:57:34 Emily Smith F 30 LORDSHILL ROAD RUNNERS 596 01:54:57
607 1558 01:57:36 Mark Elloway M 40 593 01:54:45
608 2707 01:57:40 Liam Timothy M 608 01:55:17
609 2305 01:57:42 Samanthan Pain F 40 LITTLEDOWN HARRIERS 598 01:54:57
610 1036 01:57:44 Simon Ambrose M 40 601 01:55:04
611 2064 01:57:45 Martin Lomas M 40 583 01:54:27
612 2767 01:57:48 Allison Walker F 40 612 01:55:47
613 1539 01:57:50 John Edwards M 50 668 01:57:37
614 1722 01:57:55 Lee Gregory M 30 611 01:55:39
615 1610 01:57:55 Nikki Foulkes F 30 610 01:55:39
616 1845 01:58:06 Nathan Hill M 617 01:56:04
617 1773 01:58:08 Alan Hardiman M 30 584 01:54:28
618 1410 01:58:09 Bruce Coxwell M 30 670 01:57:41
619 2431 01:58:12 Charlotte Rennie F 30 TUNBRIDGE WELLS HARRIERS 626 01:56:23
620 1601 01:58:15 Emma Flint F 30 620 01:56:05
621 1369 01:58:17 Billy Clifford M 30 616 01:56:02
622 2439 01:58:17 Wendy Richards F 40 619 01:56:05
623 2598 01:58:17 Emma Sorrell F 40 618 01:56:05
624 2436 01:58:18 Gavin Reynoldson M 30 609 01:55:38
625 2550 01:58:18 Geoffrey Simmons M 60 WEST WIGHT ROAD RUNNERS 640 01:56:37
626 1986 01:58:23 Alice King F 631 01:56:27
627 1970 01:58:27 Chris Keep M 624 01:56:19
628 1885 01:58:31 Antoine Hucher M 592 01:54:45
629 2032 01:58:33 James Lemon M 30 589 01:54:42
630 1540 01:58:34 Sam Edwards M 638 01:56:33
631 2692 01:58:34 Rhianon Thomas F 30 639 01:56:35
632 1163 01:58:37 John Bentley M 30 604 01:55:08
633 1556 01:58:38 Nick Ellis M 40 632 01:56:28
634 2004 01:58:39 Jonathan Lacey M 40 650 01:56:54
635 2751 01:58:40 Callum Vincent M 613 01:55:50
636 1766 01:58:44 Toni Hancock F 40 653 01:57:01
637 2232 01:58:44 Jason Muir M 30 628 01:56:24
638 2109 01:58:47 Kelvin Mansfield M 634 01:56:30
639 2335 01:58:49 Tim Peach M 40 623 01:56:18
640 2003 01:58:52 Paul Kreft M 30 633 01:56:28
641 1181 01:58:53 Matthew Bishton M 30 635 01:56:31
642 2726 01:58:53 Will Tucker M 655 01:57:05
643 1508 01:59:00 Matt Draysey M 40 694 01:58:29
644 1792 01:59:12 Ian Hart M 50 CASTLE POINT JOGGERS 621 01:56:05
645 1236 01:59:16 Simon Broadribb M 40 644 01:56:50
646 2516 01:59:22 Richard Sennett M 40 HATCH WARREN RUNNERS 665 01:57:31
647 1108 01:59:23 Karen Barnicoat F 30 STUBBINGTON GREEN RUNNERS 642 01:56:49
648 2380 01:59:23 Aga Plombon F 30 STUBBINGTON GREEN RUNNERS 643 01:56:49
649 2734 01:59:26 Stephanie Turley F 657 01:57:16
650 1388 01:59:26 Charlotte Connell F 40 651 01:56:58
651 1602 01:59:27 Louise Rachel Flisher F 673 01:57:44
652 2214 01:59:29 Helen Moorhouse F 30 713 01:59:04
653 2244 01:59:31 Derek Natoli M 50 BOGNOR REGIS TONE ZONE RUNNERS 676 01:57:51
654 1697 01:59:31 Mel Gordon M 60 654 01:57:04
655 2812 01:59:31 Paul Westwood M 60 TONE ZONE RUNNERS 614 01:55:51
656 1600 01:59:35 Bradley Fletcher M 641 01:56:38
657 2611 01:59:36 Michelle Spencer F 40 652 01:56:59
658 2210 01:59:40 Mark Mondon M 50 645 01:56:51
659 1450 01:59:40 John Davies M 50 646 01:56:52
660 2934 01:59:40 Shane Brearley M 50 17 PORT & MARITIME VETERAN RUNNERS 647 01:56:52
661 1085 01:59:43 Patrick Bailey M 30 663 01:57:26
662 1493 01:59:45 Urszula Do F 30 667 01:57:33
663 1954 01:59:54 Ceri Jones F 30 RUN SQUAD 681 01:58:09
664 2649 01:59:56 Jamie Stockton M 40 664 01:57:30
665 1265 01:59:58 Linda Burn F 60 LITTLEDOWN HARRIERS 727 01:59:28
666 2789 01:59:59 Paul Waterman M 40 677 01:57:59
667 2591 02:00:00 Tony Smith M 40 NEW FOREST RUNNERS 679 01:58:04
668 2051 02:00:01 Mark Little M 40 STROUD ATHLETIC CLUB 658 01:57:20
669 1180 02:00:03 James Bishton M 30 671 01:57:41
670 1670 02:00:05 Robert Gill M 50 684 01:58:14
671 1931 02:00:07 Steve Jeffs M 50 675 01:57:46
672 1284 02:00:14 Michelle Byrne F 40 696 01:58:36
673 1893 02:00:15 Steven Hull M 50 687 01:58:19
674 1868 02:00:17 Emily Horton F 30 FULHAM RUNNING CLUB 662 01:57:24
675 1498 02:00:20 Graham Douglass M 40 BENFLEET RC 685 01:58:15
676 1250 02:00:20 Matthew Buck M 649 01:56:53
677 2772 02:00:21 Mark Walsh M 50 648 01:56:52
678 1189 02:00:24 Vivienne Blyth-Skyrme F 30 698 01:58:43
679 3331 02:00:29 Richard Ford M 30 692 01:58:27
680 1204 02:00:32 Peter Bott M 30 680 01:58:05
681 1090 02:00:33 Richard Bainbridge M 50 699 01:58:46
682 1283 02:00:34 Colin Byers M 40 700 01:58:48
683 2549 02:00:36 Carl Simkins M 50 625 01:56:19
684 2011 02:00:37 Jason Lane M 683 01:58:14
685 1372 02:00:39 Lucy Cochrane-Brown F 30 666 01:57:32
686 2810 02:00:44 Tina Werner F 40 669 01:57:38
687 1590 02:00:45 Kelly Field F 30 715 01:59:04
688 1185 02:00:46 Wulfric Blackwell M 30 708 01:58:57
689 1921 02:00:47 Susie Jacob F 40 LYMINGTON TRIATHLON CLUB 711 01:59:03
690 1624 02:00:50 Stuart French M 30 660 01:57:22
691 1031 02:00:51 Stuart Allston M 40 682 01:58:12
692 1492 02:00:52 Nathan Dixon M 30 693 01:58:28
693 2912 02:00:53 Simon Young M 40 707 01:58:56
694 2213 02:00:53 Shane Moore M 30 678 01:58:04
695 2492 02:00:54 Givlana Franzese-Henry F 40 HARDLEY RUNNERS 702 01:58:50
696 2275 02:00:54 Claire Nunn F 40 674 01:57:45
697 1598 02:00:54 Roger Fleming M 60 LORDSHILL ROAD RUNNERS 686 01:58:18
698 1991 02:00:56 Steven Kitching M 50 691 01:58:24
699 2584 02:00:57 Katie Smith F 40 RUN SQUAD 720 01:59:13
700 1915 02:00:59 Nick Ireland M 50 689 01:58:21
701 2555 02:00:59 Scott Simpson M 690 01:58:24
702 2890 02:01:01 Luv Wootton F 40 710 01:59:01
703 2790 02:01:02 Cliff Waters M 60 EYE COMMUNITY RUNNERS 722 01:59:20
704 2209 02:01:02 Andy Mitchelmore M 697 01:58:37
705 1097 02:01:03 Miruna Balan F 719 01:59:12
706 2733 02:01:03 John Turley M 60 721 01:59:18
707 1201 02:01:05 John Borrows M 30 704 01:58:53
708 2423 02:01:06 Harvey Redgrave M 30 762 02:00:52
709 1074 02:01:06 Kevin Aylward M 50 718 01:59:07
710 1196 02:01:06 Thomas Bonijol M 659 01:57:21
711 2642 02:01:12 Ian Stewart M 50 709 01:59:01
712 1974 02:01:13 Nick Kemp M 30 703 01:58:53
713 2354 02:01:14 Kate Perrett F 40 ROYAL MANOR OF PORTLAND AC 723 01:59:21
714 1171 02:01:19 Casey Bibby F 716 01:59:05
715 2647 02:01:20 Kate Stock F 656 01:57:11
716 2437 02:01:24 Naomi Rial F 30 731 01:59:37
717 309 02:01:24 Simon Hodges M 40 BRIGHTON AND HOVE CITY AC 661 01:57:23
718 2924 02:01:25 Paul Worman M 40 672 01:57:44
719 2764 02:01:28 Nigel Wakefield M 40 701 01:58:49
720 2486 02:01:29 Natasha Rush F 40 714 01:59:04
721 2383 02:01:30 Jackie Pollock F 40 688 01:58:21
722 1622 02:01:33 Lucy Fraser F LORDSHILL ROAD RUNNERS 706 01:58:56
723 1362 02:01:36 Sarah Clarke F 30 724 01:59:23
724 2603 02:01:37 Colin Southwell M 50 BAFFINS FIT CLUB 732 01:59:38
725 1952 02:01:48 Steven Jolly M 30 695 01:58:30
726 2182 02:01:48 Edward Michael M 70+ 740 02:00:04
727 2177 02:01:52 Megan Merrifield-Jones F 730 01:59:34
728 2521 02:01:58 Calli Sharp F ISLE OF WIGHT ROAD RUNNERS 705 01:58:54
729 1584 02:02:05 Andrew Feighery M 40 742 02:00:07
730 1572 02:02:07 Eric Everest M 50 717 01:59:05
731 2981 02:02:10 Jo Nutbeen F 30 736 01:59:52
732 1774 02:02:11 Chris Harding M 30 744 02:00:09
733 1701 02:02:11 Andrea Goude F 40 BRISTOL WEST ATHLETICS CLUB 753 02:00:29
734 2763 02:02:23 Emma Waight F 747 02:00:12
735 1846 02:02:25 Sam Hillyard F 40 BRAINTREE & DISTRICT AC 786 02:01:59
736 2241 02:02:25 Tracy Mustoe F 50 785 02:01:57
737 2122 02:02:27 Christian Martin M 30 741 02:00:04
738 2765 02:02:29 Sally Wakefield F 30 735 01:59:51
739 1629 02:02:31 Steve Fry M 729 01:59:33
740 2840 02:02:31 Alexander Wigsten M 30 758 02:00:46
741 1825 02:02:33 Stephen Hemsley M 50 757 02:00:46
742 1826 02:02:33 Timothy Hemsley M 759 02:00:47
743 1375 02:02:34 Ira Coen F 30 737 01:59:53
744 1381 02:02:34 Christian Collins M 40 761 02:00:51
745 1964 02:02:36 Sandra Judd F 40 HALTERWORTH HARRIERS 746 02:00:11
746 2091 02:02:38 Samantha Maisey F 712 01:59:04
747 1967 02:02:38 Agata Kamrowska F 30 751 02:00:27
748 1088 02:02:40 Alicia Bainbridge F 763 02:00:53
749 2296 02:02:41 Jeff Oswald M 50 LORDSHILL ROAD RUNNERS 733 01:59:48
750 2695 02:02:45 Craig Thompson M 40 749 02:00:18
751 2113 02:02:47 Jeremy Marden M 50 764 02:00:55
752 1364 02:02:49 Rebecca Cleeves F 40 LORDSHILL ROAD RUNNERS 738 02:00:00
753 2069 02:02:50 Gareth Lonnen M 40 743 02:00:08
754 1589 02:02:54 Lisa Fhithyan F 40 LORDSHILL ROAD RUNNERS 739 02:00:01
755 2715 02:03:03 Owen Tomlinson M 766 02:01:00
756 1923 02:03:12 Michael Jameson M 50 772 02:01:16
757 2440 02:03:16 Andy Richardson M 50 STUBBINGTON GREEN RUNNERS 765 02:00:58
758 2575 02:03:23 Donna Smith F 30 734 01:59:48
759 2522 02:03:29 Sarah Sharp F 40 ISLE OF WIGHT ROAD RUNNERS 750 02:00:25
760 1254 02:03:31 Matthew Bullen M 40 725 01:59:27
761 2426 02:03:32 Alan Reeves M 50 726 01:59:27
762 1443 02:03:33 Keith Das M 40 755 02:00:41
763 2898 02:03:34 Nicola Wright F 40 745 02:00:09
764 1567 02:03:38 Emily Evans F 760 02:00:47
765 1318 02:03:38 Mark Case M 30 NEW FOREST RUNNERS 769 02:01:03
766 2334 02:03:45 Nigel Payne M 50 782 02:01:53
767 1385 02:03:46 Jennifer Comber F 773 02:01:29
768 2156 02:03:49 Robert Mcguire M 30 776 02:01:40
769 1051 02:03:53 Wendy Armstrong F 40 783 02:01:56
770 2621 02:03:57 Victoria Stahle F 728 01:59:31
771 2019 02:04:03 Sarah Lawrence F 40 756 02:00:43
772 2104 02:04:11 Alice Manley F 748 02:00:14
773 2056 02:04:11 Jo Lloyd F 40 777 02:01:47
774 2712 02:04:20 Jackie Tomlin F 50 DORSET SOLE SISTERS 789 02:02:09
775 1685 02:04:24 Matthew Goddard M 30 792 02:02:14
776 1325 02:04:25 Julie Caudle F 50 ISLE OF WIGHT ROAD RUNNERS 800 02:02:33
777 2058 02:04:26 Debbie Loader F 50 793 02:02:15
778 2344 02:04:28 Anna Pellicci F 30 752 02:00:27
779 2386 02:04:29 Anna Poole F 40 807 02:02:50
780 1855 02:04:30 Julia Holbrook F 30 767 02:01:00
781 2341 02:04:34 Dan Peat M 30 810 02:02:55
782 2297 02:04:36 Nicholas Otter M 40 774 02:01:29
783 2151 02:04:41 Jacqueline Mcdonald F 40 811 02:03:01
784 2679 02:04:42 Beverley Taylor F 40 771 02:01:07
785 1714 02:04:43 James Gray M 30 775 02:01:36
786 1207 02:04:45 Ellie Bourdeaux F 40 WESTBURY HARRIERS 790 02:02:10
787 1963 02:04:47 Graham Joslin M 30 788 02:02:08
788 2742 02:04:48 Paul Twiddy M 30 796 02:02:20
789 2118 02:04:51 Andrew Marshall M 794 02:02:17
790 1261 02:04:58 Guy Burdett M 30 LITTLEDOWN HARRIERS 808 02:02:51
791 2461 02:04:59 Emma Robinson F 40 779 02:01:51
792 366 02:05:00 Richard Keatley M 30 TEIGNBRIDGE TROTTERS 754 02:00:34
793 1292 02:05:03 Jamie Campbell M 40 803 02:02:45
794 2745 02:05:05 Kevin Valentine M 50 WORTHING STRIDERS 784 02:01:56
795 2774 02:05:05 Meng Wang M 804 02:02:45
796 2801 02:05:07 William Webbe M 50 778 02:01:47
797 1347 02:05:08 Emma Church F 40 770 02:01:04
798 2655 02:05:08 Emma Storey F 768 02:01:01
799 2398 02:05:15 Jennifer Poyner F 30 820 02:03:25
800 1731 02:05:16 Marcus Guest M 30 801 02:02:35
801 1739 02:05:17 David Gunter M 30 795 02:02:19
802 141 02:05:26 Gavin Cousins M 30 812 02:03:10
803 583 02:05:27 Steve Rhodes M 50 HIGHWORTH RUNNING CLUB 781 02:01:53
804 2129 02:05:29 Abbe Martyn F 30 WAVELEY HARRIERS 802 02:02:35
805 1830 02:05:30 Guillaume Hermile M 40 822 02:03:28
806 1754 02:05:34 Paul Hall M 30 780 02:01:52
807 1476 02:05:37 Tara Dennehy F 798 02:02:27
808 2873 02:05:46 Victoria Wilson F 842 02:04:05
809 2518 02:05:52 Marie Sharma F 50 NEW FOREST RUNNERS 835 02:03:49
810 2487 02:05:55 Alex Russell M 50 797 02:02:24
811 1968 02:05:55 Jamie Kasperczak-Wright M 818 02:03:21
812 2254 02:05:57 Marta Newman F 30 SOUTH LONDON HARRIERS 839 02:04:03
813 1863 02:05:58 Karen Honeygold F 40 834 02:03:45
814 2582 02:06:00 Julian Smith M 40 799 02:02:33
815 1386 02:06:01 Bex Commons F 30 815 02:03:17
816 1547 02:06:05 Steph Ellard F 40 EYE COMMUNITY RUNNERS 813 02:03:10
817 1429 02:06:11 Anj Cuthbert F 40 805 02:02:49
818 1743 02:06:14 Detlev Hackenberg M 40 814 02:03:15
819 1244 02:06:14 Sue Browne F 50 791 02:02:12
820 1346 02:06:17 Barbara Chun F 50 821 02:03:26
821 2427 02:06:19 Ragne Rehkli F 787 02:02:08
822 1767 02:06:20 Louise Hancox F 40 865 02:04:38
823 1455 02:06:20 Fiona Davis F 40 833 02:03:43
824 1581 02:06:22 Christopher Fawcett M 819 02:03:21
825 2047 02:06:22 David Lillywhite M 40 851 02:04:26
826 1339 02:06:22 Hester Chillingworth F 30 832 02:03:43
827 2381 02:06:25 Mandy Plummer F 40 860 02:04:35
828 1905 02:06:25 Faye Hussey F 50 FIT2RUN 861 02:04:35
829 2556 02:06:26 William Simpson M 854 02:04:29
830 1277 02:06:27 Jessica Butler F 855 02:04:29
831 2320 02:06:27 Howard Paskins M 60 NEW FOREST RUNNERS 830 02:03:43
832 1673 02:06:27 Harry Girling M 827 02:03:37
833 1858 02:06:30 Damon Holmes M 30 858 02:04:33
834 1580 02:06:31 Steven Farrell M 40 848 02:04:17
835 1890 02:06:31 Jason Hughes M 40 849 02:04:18
836 2572 02:06:31 Christy Smith M 40 850 02:04:18
837 2730 02:06:31 Benoit Turbervill M 859 02:04:33
838 3588 02:06:32 Lynne Lane F 40 826 02:03:35
839 2048 02:06:34 Steve Lillywhite M 40 864 02:04:37
840 2401 02:06:38 Lucy Preston F 828 02:03:37
841 2317 02:06:39 Adam Parsons M 50 836 02:03:57
842 1681 02:06:41 Steve Goacher M 50 829 02:03:39
843 1391 02:06:41 Sarah Cook F 838 02:04:01
844 2632 02:06:42 Stuart Stedman M 30 837 02:04:00
845 2125 02:06:44 Ian Martin M 30 831 02:03:43
846 1936 02:06:47 Rhys Jenkins M 30 840 02:04:04
847 2499 02:06:47 Lucy Sanders F 841 02:04:04
848 2102 02:06:52 Tim Mander M 40 824 02:03:34
849 2663 02:06:53 Mark Stylianou M 40 825 02:03:34
850 1157 02:06:54 Sandra Bennett F 30 823 02:03:32
851 2039 02:06:54 Emma Lewis F 30 856 02:04:33
852 1666 02:06:57 Stuart Gilbert M 50 846 02:04:10
853 2020 02:07:00 Alina Lawrenson F 30 809 02:02:54
854 1978 02:07:00 Lisa Kenney F 40 923 02:07:00
855 1637 02:07:04 Becky Gaete F 30 845 02:04:09
856 1155 02:07:08 Matt Bennett M 40 816 02:03:19
857 2246 02:07:10 Dylan Needham M 30 ROMSEY ROAD RUNNERS 875 02:05:10
858 2645 02:07:11 Tina Stoakes F 50 POOLE AC 806 02:02:50
859 2607 02:07:14 Jonathan Sparkes M 30 843 02:04:07
860 2573 02:07:17 Colin Smith M 50 847 02:04:16
861 2678 02:07:18 Annabel Taylor F 40 844 02:04:09
862 1446 02:07:19 Gareth Davies M 40 863 02:04:37
863 1838 02:07:20 Elaine Hickman F 30 882 02:05:33
864 2903 02:07:22 Guangda Yang M 872 02:05:02
865 2340 02:07:31 Alicja Pearton F 30 883 02:05:36
866 1778 02:07:32 Sophie Harmer F 30 871 02:05:00
867 1632 02:07:32 Rachel Funnell F 50 884 02:05:40
868 2460 02:07:37 Andrea Robinson F 30 868 02:04:44
869 1776 02:07:41 James Hardy M 30 870 02:04:50
870 1165 02:07:41 James Besley M 30 866 02:04:43
871 2805 02:07:42 Sophie Wedgwood F 867 02:04:43
872 1844 02:07:44 James Hill M 30 852 02:04:28
873 2327 02:07:46 Vicki Pawsey F 30 817 02:03:19
874 1310 02:07:47 Jane Carter F 50 874 02:05:04
875 1453 02:07:48 Sarah Davies-Fry F 30 887 02:05:45
876 2033 02:07:52 Andrea Leneghan F 862 02:04:36
877 1374 02:07:58 Philip Codd M 50 886 02:05:44
878 1123 02:08:02 Garry Bayliss M 50 885 02:05:40
879 2662 02:08:06 Elizabeth Styles F 50 895 02:06:16
880 2581 02:08:09 Jimmy Smith M 30 857 02:04:33
881 2282 02:08:10 Tanya Ogrina F 876 02:05:13
882 1361 02:08:10 Myles Clarke M 896 02:06:19
883 1054 02:08:12 Rachel Arnold F 40 HANTS POLICE 902 02:06:28
884 2800 02:08:13 Sarah Webb F 869 02:04:49
885 2250 02:08:14 Lucy Neville-Davies F 30 ARUNNERS 899 02:06:23
886 1167 02:08:19 Lucy Best F 908 02:06:38
887 1578 02:08:20 Martin Fall M 30 FAVERSHAM RUNNING CLUB 877 02:05:13
888 1783 02:08:23 Neil Harris M 50 912 02:06:45
889 2339 02:08:28 Jacinta Pearson F 30 880 02:05:22
890 2850 02:08:29 Ian Williams M 50 893 02:06:07
891 1010 02:08:29 Neil Adcock M 30 HEDGE END RUNNING CLUB 890 02:05:57
892 2881 02:08:34 Francesca Woodhouse F 30 879 02:05:22
893 1951 02:08:37 Tim Johnson M 30 907 02:06:37
894 2760 02:08:38 Carol Wadeson F 40 BMHAC 913 02:06:46
895 1440 02:08:41 John Dane M 60 881 02:05:24
896 1668 02:08:44 Laura Gilham F 30 873 02:05:02
897 2295 02:08:45 Natasha Orman F 888 02:05:52
898 1843 02:08:52 Anthony Hill M 30 915 02:06:48
899 2238 02:08:52 Bill Murrin M 50 878 02:05:19
900 2329 02:08:54 Mike Paye M 920 02:06:53
901 2222 02:08:56 Oliver Morris M 853 02:04:29
902 1322 02:08:57 Richard Castle M 40 901 02:06:26
903 2590 02:08:57 Rosy Smith F 918 02:06:53
904 2497 02:08:58 Dorothee Salmon F 919 02:06:53
905 2467 02:08:59 Dave Rodrigues M 40 924 02:07:00
906 2752 02:08:59 Paul Vine M 40 897 02:06:20
907 2932 02:09:00 Danny Delaney M 40 928 02:07:06
908 1879 02:09:00 Natasha Howells F 40 LANGPORT RUNNERS 926 02:07:05
909 1467 02:09:01 Sorrel De La Hey F 40 927 02:07:05
910 2198 02:09:04 Rachel Mills F 40 909 02:06:41
911 2384 02:09:10 Zoe Pollock F 891 02:06:00
912 1627 02:09:14 Martin Froome M 40 916 02:06:48
913 2099 02:09:16 Leszek Malynicz M 50 BROMLEY & BEKENHAM ATHLETIC CLUB 984 02:08:54
914 1087 02:09:21 Blue Bailey-Hunt F 30 922 02:06:58
915 2149 02:09:22 Nick Mccullagh M 60 CASTLE POINT JOGGERS 904 02:06:29
916 2161 02:09:24 Sharon Mckinnon F 40 894 02:06:11
917 2307 02:09:30 Geeg Pang F 930 02:07:10
918 1245 02:09:41 David Bruce M 50 929 02:07:06
919 2403 02:09:42 Caroline Prince F 30 945 02:07:43
920 1768 02:09:43 Janne Hansen F 40 903 02:06:29
921 1877 02:09:47 Roger Howard M 70+ SOUTHAMPTON ATHLETIC CLUB 938 02:07:28
922 1533 02:09:48 Ian Edmond M 917 02:06:52
923 2849 02:09:49 Glyn Williams M 60 WEST WIGHT ROAD RUNNERS 910 02:06:42
924 1022 02:09:49 Julie Allan F 40 951 02:07:51
925 2138 02:09:49 Helen Mayhead F 40 950 02:07:51
926 1098 02:09:50 Vicky Baldwin F 889 02:05:52
927 1591 02:09:52 Jon Fine M 30 900 02:06:25
928 2491 02:09:54 Philippa Ryan F 40 953 02:07:55
929 1486 02:10:02 Rachel Dickel F 40 925 02:07:00
930 1351 02:10:03 Andy Clark M 40 942 02:07:36
931 1304 02:10:03 Helen Carlow F 30 892 02:06:05
932 1305 02:10:06 Sally Carmichael F 40 937 02:07:22
933 2633 02:10:07 Liam Steele M 933 02:07:15
934 1545 02:10:09 Gilly Eldridge F 50 931 02:07:11
935 2038 02:10:09 Catherine Lewis F 40 932 02:07:12
936 2824 02:10:13 Peter White M 914 02:06:47
937 1169 02:10:15 Fiona Bhikea F WESTBOURNE RC 958 02:08:03
938 1750 02:10:18 Royston Haines M 50 ARENA 80 AC 921 02:06:58
939 1306 02:10:20 Paul Carpenter M 40 939 02:07:34
940 2857 02:10:20 Olivia Williams F 30 940 02:07:35
941 1426 02:10:22 Nikki Curtis F 30 956 02:07:58
942 1263 02:10:25 Margaret Burgess F 30 946 02:07:43
943 1460 02:10:28 Ross Davison M 30 934 02:07:19
944 1550 02:10:29 Nicole Elliott F 30 936 02:07:21
945 2304 02:10:30 Sammie Packham F 40 961 02:08:06
946 1937 02:10:32 Terry Jenkins M 935 02:07:20
947 1099 02:10:33 Brian Ball M 50 955 02:07:56
948 2908 02:10:33 James Young M 964 02:08:12
949 1194 02:10:35 Tina Bolton F 40 905 02:06:31
950 2512 02:10:36 Alexandra Sekulovic F 906 02:06:36
951 1158 02:10:39 Stephen Bennett M 40 ORION HARRIERS 911 02:06:45
952 1700 02:10:44 Allison Gosney F 30 971 02:08:23
953 1061 02:10:46 Katie Atkin F 954 02:07:55
954 2184 02:10:48 Steph Miklos F 40 LYMINGTON ATHLETES 898 02:06:23
955 2578 02:10:49 Grahame Smith M 50 965 02:08:16
956 2928 02:10:50 Andrew Johnson M 50 989 02:09:05
957 1153 02:10:50 Karen Bennett F 40 972 02:08:25
958 2074 02:10:53 Fiona Lucas F 40 963 02:08:10
959 2433 02:10:55 Sharon Renwick-Fumagalli F 40 979 02:08:42
960 1631 02:10:55 Davide Fumagalli M 40 978 02:08:42
961 1234 02:11:00 Amanda Broadbridge F 40 941 02:07:35
962 2700 02:11:01 Nigel Thorne M 40 CASTLE POINT JOGGERS 952 02:07:54
963 1896 02:11:03 Kelly Hunt F 30 994 02:09:08
964 2806 02:11:06 Rebecca Weighell F 988 02:09:01
965 1898 02:11:08 Nicola Hunt F 40 WORTHING STRIDERS 959 02:08:03
966 1744 02:11:09 Jonquil Hackenberg F 40 962 02:08:10
967 2215 02:11:12 Steve Moreno M 30 957 02:08:01
968 2072 02:11:13 Carly Lucas F 30 948 02:07:48
969 2073 02:11:13 Dean Lucas M 30 949 02:07:49
970 2270 02:11:17 Maggie Norgate F 50 MS 996 02:09:11
971 1529 02:11:19 John Easton M 50 981 02:08:48
972 1018 02:11:21 Sadie Alford F 30 992 02:09:07
973 2168 02:11:22 Reni Mcphail F 30 943 02:07:38
974 2086 02:11:22 Stuart Mackenzie M 30 EGDON HEATH HARRIERS 980 02:08:45
975 2919 02:11:23 Dan Cavolick M 40 1001 02:09:29
976 1431 02:11:24 Andrea Cutler F 40 NEW FOREST RUNNERS 1002 02:09:31
977 1733 02:11:25 Chris Guggiari-Peel M 987 02:08:58
978 2435 02:11:25 Rebecca Reynolds Jones F 30 966 02:08:18
979 2574 02:11:27 Corrina Smith F 973 02:08:29
980 1848 02:11:30 Emma Hivey F 30 968 02:08:21
981 2349 02:11:33 David Pender M 30 1064 02:11:24
982 2502 02:11:34 Rachel Saunders F 40 TADWORTH AC 970 02:08:22
983 2503 02:11:34 Richard Saunders M 50 969 02:08:22
984 1287 02:11:45 Laura Caddy F 977 02:08:33
985 1452 02:11:47 Simon Davies M 50 967 02:08:19
986 2421 02:11:49 Ed Read M 30 960 02:08:03
987 2110 02:11:49 Elizabeth Mant F 30 947 02:07:45
988 2316 02:11:49 Chris Parnell M 982 02:08:50
989 1129 02:11:51 Jordan Beard M 986 02:08:56
990 2286 02:11:55 Andrew O’Leary M 30 983 02:08:54
991 2918 02:11:58 Xenia Zwarycz F 993 02:09:07
992 1552 02:11:58 Annie Ellis F 1014 02:09:57
993 1873 02:11:59 Russ How M 40 975 02:08:30
994 1651 02:11:59 Candice Garthwaite F 30 976 02:08:30
995 2664 02:12:00 Sarah Suddrey F 30 1015 02:09:58
996 1763 02:12:02 Beverley Hammond F 60 1003 02:09:32
997 2609 02:12:02 Helen Spencer F 30 944 02:07:42
998 1549 02:12:03 Louise Elliott F 985 02:08:55
999 1993 02:12:05 Charles Knight M 1020 02:10:04
1000 1271 02:12:06 Rikki-Gene Bury F 30 1035 02:10:29
1001 1790 02:12:12 Natalie Harrison F 30 1034 02:10:29
1002 2092 02:12:15 Qaasim Majid M 30 974 02:08:30
1003 1298 02:12:16 Andrew Cannon M 40 1024 02:10:21
1004 1032 02:12:16 Susan Almond F 40 1026 02:10:21
1005 1299 02:12:16 Colette Cannon F 40 1025 02:10:21
1006 1465 02:12:16 Rebecca Dawson F 40 1027 02:10:22
1007 1804 02:12:17 Dean Hawkins M 40 995 02:09:11
1008 1688 02:12:18 David Godfrey M 50 WORTHING STRIDERS 997 02:09:12
1009 1655 02:12:20 Jean Geaves F 50 CASTLE POINT JOGGERS 1019 02:10:03
1010 1564 02:12:20 Lisa Ennor F 30 1006 02:09:50
1011 2507 02:12:24 Sian Scanlan F 40 1032 02:10:27
1012 2860 02:12:24 Camilla Willis F 40 1033 02:10:28
1013 1015 02:12:30 Fiona Alder F 50 1007 02:09:52
1014 1623 02:12:30 Jamie Freeman M 40 1011 02:09:54
1015 1895 02:12:33 Noelle Humphrey F 30 NETLEY ABBEY RUNNERS 1000 02:09:23
1016 2477 02:12:39 Amelia Ross F 30 1044 02:10:47
1017 2037 02:12:41 Ben Lewis M 998 02:09:13
1018 2220 02:12:45 Andrew Morris M 1023 02:10:18
1019 2005 02:12:47 Akiko Lai F 50 1030 02:10:27
1020 2045 02:12:49 Bryony Light F 40 1052 02:11:02
1021 2886 02:12:53 Helen Woods F 40 HORSHAM JOGGERS 1061 02:11:13
1022 2819 02:12:53 Jenny White F 40 1060 02:11:12
1023 2882 02:12:55 Julie Woodman F 40 1042 02:10:39
1024 1237 02:12:58 Dave Brooks M 60 1004 02:09:35
1025 2165 02:12:59 Catherine Mcmillan F 50 NEW FOREST RUNNERS 1047 02:10:53
1026 1653 02:13:01 Sammy Gaya M 30 1022 02:10:09
1027 2531 02:13:02 Beth Shelton F 1049 02:10:55
1028 2927 02:13:02 Lisa Goad F 30 999 02:09:22
1029 2126 02:13:07 Sarah Martin F 40 STUBBINGTON GREEN RUNNERS 1046 02:10:53
1030 1816 02:13:07 Sharon Hayward F 50 990 02:09:05
1031 1242 02:13:08 Martyn Brown M 40 1021 02:10:05
1032 1293 02:13:08 Jo Campbell F 40 991 02:09:05
1033 2498 02:13:10 Jonathan Salomon M 40 FARNHAM RUNNERS 1040 02:10:37
1034 2190 02:13:10 Tamsin Miles F 30 1016 02:09:58
1035 2185 02:13:16 Hayley Milam F 30 FAREHAM CRUSADERS 1018 02:10:02
1036 1268 02:13:17 Jane Burns F 40 1013 02:09:56
1037 2864 02:13:21 Saffron Willis F 1012 02:09:55
1038 1585 02:13:23 Rachel Fenny F 1045 02:10:50
1039 1820 02:13:25 Roberta Head F 40 1067 02:11:36
1040 2248 02:13:31 Cornelia Neetzel-Niepraschk F 30 1073 02:11:49
1041 1192 02:13:35 Matthew Bolding M 1051 02:10:58
1042 1798 02:13:36 Graham Harvey M 40 1010 02:09:54
1043 2601 02:13:36 Paul Southby M 40 1009 02:09:53
1044 1638 02:13:36 Annabel Gallagher F 40 1008 02:09:52
1045 1220 02:13:38 John Brennan M 40 1074 02:11:52
1046 2351 02:13:41 Christopher Pennington M 40 1039 02:10:34
1047 1487 02:13:41 Jennifer Dickson F 40 1058 02:11:11
1048 2150 02:13:46 David Mcdonald M 30 1054 02:11:07
1049 2180 02:13:51 Ollie Meyer M 30 1017 02:09:59
1050 2453 02:13:55 Allison Roberts F 40 1077 02:11:53
1051 2201 02:13:58 Andrew Milner M 40 1031 02:10:27
1052 1187 02:13:58 Ian Blakeman M 40 1038 02:10:33
1053 1226 02:13:58 Dave Bridger M 50 1036 02:10:33
1054 1593 02:13:58 David Finn M 50 1037 02:10:33
1055 1411 02:13:58 Mary Crabb F 50 WORTHING STRIDERS 1048 02:10:54
1056 2836 02:13:59 Lindel Wiebesiek F 30 1041 02:10:37
1057 1100 02:14:05 Sophia Barbour F 30 1059 02:11:12
1058 2301 02:14:06 Jasmine Owen F 1028 02:10:24
1059 1178 02:14:07 Mark Bishop M 1029 02:10:25
1060 2665 02:14:08 Amanda Sullivan F 50 HORSHAM JOGGERS 1091 02:12:27
1061 1932 02:14:10 David Jenkins M 70+ 1090 02:12:23
1062 1483 02:14:12 Rohitesh Dhawan M 30 1080 02:12:01
1063 2597 02:14:12 Marisha Soobyah F 1079 02:12:01
1064 1535 02:14:12 Brook Edmunds M 40 LONDON FRONTRUNNERS 1071 02:11:47
1065 1635 02:14:13 Gillian Fynn F 30 1055 02:11:10
1066 1282 02:14:13 Debbie Bye F 40 1056 02:11:10
1067 1645 02:14:14 Elizabeth Gant F 40 1057 02:11:10
1068 1145 02:14:14 Sam Bell M 40 1062 02:11:16
1069 2101 02:14:15 Stephen Mander M 40 1053 02:11:05
1070 1068 02:14:17 Joanna Avery F 30 1084 02:12:08
1071 738 02:14:17 Amy Williams F 1063 02:11:23
1072 1069 02:14:18 Sharon Avery F 40 HARDLEY RUNNERS 1085 02:12:09
1073 1543 02:14:22 Stephanie Egleston F 50 TELFORD HARRIERS 1075 02:11:52
1074 2361 02:14:24 Andy Phillips M 40 1005 02:09:44
1075 1199 02:14:24 Ian Booth M 30 NETLEY ABBEY RUNNERS 1068 02:11:39
1076 42 02:14:27 Judith Bazeley F 40 TONE ZONE RUNNERS 1043 02:10:47
1077 2631 02:14:34 Sarah Staunton-Lamb F 40 1065 02:11:24
1078 2768 02:14:40 Karen Walker F 30 1094 02:12:31
1079 2438 02:14:40 Lorna Richard F 40 LISS RUNNERS 1093 02:12:30
1080 1794 02:14:42 Michelle Hart F 40 KENILWORTH RUNNERS 1076 02:11:53
1081 1791 02:14:43 Chris Hart M 50 KENILWORTH RUNNERS 1078 02:11:53
1082 1548 02:14:43 Alan Elliott M 30 1072 02:11:49
1083 1084 02:14:53 Joe Bailey M 30 1098 02:12:36
1084 2135 02:14:54 Jenny Maxim F 1087 02:12:20
1085 2465 02:14:57 Dean Rockett M 40 1086 02:12:19
1086 2157 02:15:02 Timothy Mchugo M 50 1088 02:12:20
1087 2314 02:15:02 David Parkes M 50 1106 02:13:06
1088 2454 02:15:07 Georgie Roberts F 40 NEW FOREST RUNNERS 1104 02:13:03
1089 2035 02:15:09 Marlene Letheren F 60 TOTTON RC 1101 02:12:47
1090 2652 02:15:09 Michelle Stokes F 40 FAREHAM CRUSADERS 1069 02:11:43
1091 2481 02:15:10 Lorraine Rowe F 40 FAREHAM CRUSADERS 1070 02:11:44
1092 1079 02:15:14 Aime Bagshaw F 30 1105 02:13:06
1093 1307 02:15:17 Steve Carr M 40 NETLEY ABBEY RUNNERS 1095 02:12:33
1094 2132 02:15:22 Clare Matthews F 30 1114 02:13:28
1095 2302 02:15:25 Suzanne Owens F 30 1066 02:11:32
1096 2322 02:15:30 James Paterson M 40 1081 02:12:02
1097 1109 02:15:31 Simone Baron F 40 1089 02:12:22
1098 2723 02:15:38 Sally Trotman F 40 ISLE OF WIGHT ROAD RUNNERS 1096 02:12:34
1099 2905 02:15:45 Emma Yeo F 40 1097 02:12:35
1100 1140 02:15:49 Mark Beechey M 30 1150 02:15:28
1101 2142 02:15:51 Sharon Mccann F 40 1121 02:14:03
1102 2773 02:15:56 Ian Walton M 40 1120 02:14:00
1103 1137 02:15:57 Mark Beckwith M 40 1108 02:13:09
1104 1251 02:16:02 Tracy Buck F 40 SANDHURST JOGGERS 1111 02:13:18
1105 2464 02:16:07 Cheryl Rocker F 30 1102 02:13:01
1106 1941 02:16:12 Claire Jewell F 40 1082 02:12:07
1107 1813 02:16:12 Chris Hayter M 40 1083 02:12:07
1108 1717 02:16:13 Mark Green M 30 1103 02:13:03
1109 1559 02:16:15 Helen Elshaw F 30 1115 02:13:39
1110 1437 02:16:18 Maire Dallamore F 30 1092 02:12:28
1111 2827 02:16:21 Steven White M 50 1131 02:14:42
1112 2115 02:16:21 Daniel Marsden M 40 REBEL RUNNERS MEDWAY 1110 02:13:16
1113 1588 02:16:25 Jackie Ferrier F 40 NEW FOREST RUNNERS 1126 02:14:20
1114 2526 02:16:26 Elizabeth Shaw F 50 1109 02:13:13
1115 2175 02:16:26 Haste Merchant M 40 1117 02:13:50
1116 1331 02:16:29 Juliet Charles F 30 1112 02:13:20
1117 2211 02:16:30 Glenda Monson F 60 1127 02:14:29
1118 2753 02:16:35 Sarah Vinicombe F 40 1050 02:10:56
1119 2876 02:16:36 Karen Winnett F 30 1113 02:13:25
1120 2325 02:16:42 Steve Pates M 1116 02:13:42
1121 2866 02:16:57 Emma Wilson F 40 DENMEAD STRIDERS 1128 02:14:29
1122 2452 02:16:59 Gayle Roast F LYTCHETT MANOR STRIDERS 1119 02:13:56
1123 2592 02:17:05 Tracy Smith F 40 1125 02:14:19
1124 2131 02:17:07 Steven Matsell M 50 1107 02:13:08
1125 2604 02:17:15 Richard Spalding M 50 1122 02:14:04
1126 1086 02:17:15 Steven Bailey M 30 1130 02:14:38
1127 2956 02:17:21 Michael Hansford M 1175 02:17:05
1128 2256 02:17:28 Michael Newton M 60 HIGHWORTH RUNNING CLUB 1118 02:13:53
1129 2428 02:17:34 Hannah Reid F 1149 02:15:27
1130 1161 02:17:37 Helen Benson F 30 STUBBINGTON GREEN RUNNERS 1151 02:15:29
1131 1782 02:17:38 Gemma Harris F 30 1129 02:14:34
1132 2728 02:17:41 Charlotte Tulloch F 1123 02:14:19
1133 1501 02:17:41 Louise Dover F ISLE OF WIGHT ROAD RUNNERS 1124 02:14:19
1134 2842 02:17:49 Denise Wilcox F 60 1137 02:15:03
1135 2501 02:17:54 Leanna Sargent F 30 1138 02:15:05
1136 1554 02:18:02 Jell Ellis M 50 1140 02:15:13
1137 2343 02:18:02 Rebecca Peel F 30 1136 02:15:01
1138 2112 02:18:05 Patrick Manuel M 50 1142 02:15:16
1139 2205 02:18:08 Ian Mitchell M 60 1155 02:15:44
1140 1764 02:18:11 Neil Hammond M 50 1154 02:15:42
1141 1997 02:18:14 Pippa Knight F 40 1134 02:14:59
1142 1168 02:18:22 Rachelle Bester F 1166 02:16:33
1143 1647 02:18:23 Sam Garnett M 1146 02:15:23
1144 1011 02:18:23 Hannah Adey F 1147 02:15:23
1145 1047 02:18:24 Kevin Aries M 50 HIGHWORTH RUNNING CLUB 1133 02:14:48
1146 2292 02:18:24 Jennifer Oneill F 30 1143 02:15:19
1147 1329 02:18:27 William Chan M 30 1135 02:15:00
1148 1046 02:18:31 Cherylea Archdeacon F 30 1160 02:16:10
1149 1249 02:18:34 Graham Bryant M 40 1144 02:15:21
1150 1247 02:18:40 Hannah Bruce F 1159 02:16:06
1151 1065 02:18:41 Michelle Austin F 40 NEW FOREST RUNNERS 1169 02:16:45
1152 2567 02:18:42 Barry Smith M 30 1132 02:14:48
1153 1420 02:18:44 Nicola Crowhurst F 30 1148 02:15:26
1154 2372 02:18:49 Chloe Pidduck F 30 1170 02:16:53
1155 1188 02:18:54 Chris Blunt M 40 1145 02:15:21
1156 1930 02:19:00 Liz Jeffs F 50 1157 02:16:03
1157 1574 02:19:03 Vicky Ewens F 30 ITCHEN SPITFIRES RUNNING CLUB 1172 02:17:02
1158 2158 02:19:04 Laura Mckenzie F LORDSHILL ROAD RUNNERS 1173 02:17:02
1159 1788 02:19:05 Gemma Harrison F 30 1141 02:15:16
1160 2217 02:19:08 Jo Morley F 40 EASTLEIGH RC 1139 02:15:06
1161 2055 02:19:25 Joanna Llewellyn F 30 1180 02:17:24
1162 1973 02:19:26 Jo Kemp F 30 1177 02:17:16
1163 1166 02:19:26 Frederic Besson M 1153 02:15:41
1164 1689 02:19:29 Karen Godfrey F 50 1164 02:16:22
1165 1175 02:19:31 Lucy Binns F 40 1183 02:17:32
1166 2087 02:19:34 Aisling Mackin F 1158 02:16:06
1167 2083 02:19:36 Chloe Macdonald F 1171 02:16:54
1168 2520 02:19:39 Alexandra Sharp F 30 1168 02:16:44
1169 1886 02:19:40 Bethan Hudson F 1156 02:15:59
1170 2188 02:19:46 Sanchia Miles F 30 1152 02:15:38
1171 2425 02:19:50 Miriam Reeve F 30 1161 02:16:16
1172 1280 02:19:57 Dan Buxton M 30 1194 02:17:49
1173 1281 02:19:57 Sam Buxton F 1195 02:17:49
1174 1882 02:20:00 Tim Hoyle M 40 CREWKERNE 1187 02:17:41
1175 2560 02:20:08 Helen Skinner F 40 CASTLE POINT JOGGERS 1200 02:17:51
1176 1851 02:20:17 Deborah Hocking F 40 CARN RUNNERS 1174 02:17:03
1177 2015 02:20:18 Tom Last M 1207 02:18:16
1178 2208 02:20:19 Paul Mitchell M 40 1163 02:16:20
1179 2306 02:20:21 James Pallister M 1198 02:17:51
1180 2513 02:20:25 Barbara Sellars F 40 1176 02:17:16
1181 2489 02:20:32 Maciej Ruszkowski M 30 1191 02:17:47
1182 1762 02:20:34 Luke Hamilton M 30 1167 02:16:35
1183 1337 02:20:34 Richard Chick M 30 1186 02:17:41
1184 2823 02:20:36 Martine White F 40 1179 02:17:22
1185 2913 02:20:37 Salini Zaini F 30 1162 02:16:17
1186 2771 02:20:41 Julie Walsh F 30 1190 02:17:46
1187 2395 02:20:48 Richard Powell M 30 1223 02:19:02
1188 1338 02:20:49 David Chillingworth M 70+ 1205 02:18:09
1189 2095 02:20:57 Glen Malcolm M 50 NFR 1181 02:17:24
1190 1128 02:21:03 Deb Beard F 30 1225 02:19:13
1191 2103 02:21:05 Emma Mankee F 40 CARN RUNNERS 1199 02:17:51
1192 2907 02:21:08 Matthew York M 40 1193 02:17:48
1193 2378 02:21:09 Maggie Platten F 1222 02:19:01
1194 2738 02:21:10 Lesley Turner F 40 1178 02:17:19
1195 1649 02:21:14 Jack Garrett M 1192 02:17:47
1196 1308 02:21:15 Helen Carroll F 40 1201 02:17:53
1197 1432 02:21:17 Zita Czifra-Haigh F 40 1208 02:18:21
1198 2194 02:21:20 Paul Miller M 50 BRAINTREE & DISTRICT AC 1248 02:20:54
1199 2776 02:21:21 Chris Ward M BRAINTREE & DISTRICT AC 1249 02:20:54
1200 1920 02:21:23 Susie Jackson F 40 1204 02:18:09
1201 1159 02:21:23 Sue Bennett F 50 ROAD RUNNERS CLUB 1196 02:17:50
1202 1786 02:21:24 Susan Harris F 40 1206 02:18:10
1203 1634 02:21:24 Debbie Futcher F 40 1197 02:17:50
1204 2397 02:21:24 Helen Power F 30 1211 02:18:31
1205 1461 02:21:33 Julia Davis-Sellick F 40 1189 02:17:44
1206 1344 02:21:33 Ewa Chmielowska F 40 1228 02:19:21
1207 1348 02:21:33 Becci Churchill F 40 1188 02:17:42
1208 2278 02:21:35 Stephanie Oatridge F 30 ETON MANOR AC 1184 02:17:34
1209 2803 02:21:42 Emma Webster F 40 1221 02:19:01
1210 2264 02:21:42 Caroline Noble F 40 1220 02:19:01
1211 2614 02:21:46 Angela Spreadbury F 40 1215 02:18:55
1212 2612 02:21:47 Jennifer Spittle F 40 1226 02:19:19
1213 2650 02:21:50 Jack Stoddart M 1217 02:18:57
1214 1039 02:21:50 Lisa Andrews F 50 LYMINGTON ATHLETES 1182 02:17:26
1215 1130 02:21:53 Ruth Beardshaw F 40 1203 02:18:03
1216 1606 02:21:53 Bronwyn Forbes F 40 1185 02:17:38
1217 2084 02:22:01 David Macdonald M 50 1227 02:19:20
1218 1141 02:22:14 Shirley Belcher F 40 1241 02:20:21
1219 1892 02:22:20 Sarah Hughes F 30 NETLEY ABBEY RUNNERS 1202 02:18:03
1220 1367 02:22:24 Lindsay Cleland F 1232 02:19:45
1221 2511 02:22:25 Charlotte Seaton F 50 TONE ZONE RUNNERS 1214 02:18:45
1222 1480 02:22:27 Lisa Mum Devers F 30 1224 02:19:13
1223 1866 02:22:27 Charlotte Hopkins F 1216 02:18:55
1224 2455 02:22:36 Melodie Roberts F 30 1242 02:20:24
1225 2900 02:22:37 Hannah Wylie F 40 1236 02:19:58
1226 1272 02:22:43 Lucy Bush F 30 1209 02:18:25
1227 2839 02:22:43 Jill Wigmore F 50 1210 02:18:25
1228 2553 02:22:44 Michael Simms M 40 1212 02:18:34
1229 1066 02:22:53 Georgina Austin-Ellis F 1213 02:18:34
1230 2535 02:22:53 Martin Shepherdly M 50 1245 02:20:39
1231 1965 02:22:55 Magda Junak F 1229 02:19:25
1232 2554 02:22:56 James Simpson M 40 1218 02:18:58
1233 2837 02:22:57 Rene Wiggins F 30 1219 02:18:59
1234 1511 02:23:06 Alex Dubra M 30 1231 02:19:43
1235 1195 02:23:08 Amalia Bonaforte F 30 1235 02:19:58
1236 1233 02:23:08 Francesca Broadbent F 40 1237 02:19:58
1237 1235 02:23:09 Howard Broadribb M 40 1246 02:20:43
1238 1355 02:23:10 Mikey Clark M 1233 02:19:52
1239 1775 02:23:17 Alison Hardy F 40 1238 02:20:07
1240 2283 02:23:21 Joanna O’Halloran F 40 1239 02:20:10
1241 2605 02:23:24 Grace Sparey F 1250 02:20:57
1242 1112 02:23:30 Nikki Barry F 30 1251 02:20:59
1243 2463 02:23:38 William John Robinson M 1234 02:19:55
1244 1243 02:23:40 Lyndsey Browne F 30 HILLINGDON 1244 02:20:38
1245 1289 02:23:43 Tilly Cammegh F 1247 02:20:44
1246 1530 02:23:52 Jo Eaton F 30 1243 02:20:33
1247 2236 02:23:53 Jo Murphy F 40 NEW FOREST RUNNERS 1265 02:21:50
1248 1692 02:23:57 Joanne Golding F 30 1261 02:21:36
1249 1323 02:23:57 Bianca Castro F 1099 02:12:42
1250 2479 02:23:58 Laura Routledge F 1100 02:12:43
1251 1950 02:24:02 Philippa Johnson F 1240 02:20:13
1252 2420 02:24:03 Thomas Rawson M 1255 02:21:08
1253 1232 02:24:04 Claire Broadbent F 30 1257 02:21:22
1254 1557 02:24:06 Georgette Ellison F 40 1230 02:19:33
1255 2519 02:24:23 Ben Sharman M 30 1276 02:22:23
1256 1210 02:24:28 Amanda Boyd F 50 VICTORY AC 1282 02:22:36
1257 2500 02:24:28 Raman Sangha F 60 VICTORY AC 1283 02:22:36
1258 2736 02:24:29 Christine Turner F 60 VICTORY AC 1284 02:22:36
1259 1769 02:24:41 Fredrika Hansson F 30 1269 02:21:56
1260 1111 02:24:49 Sue Barrett F 50 NEW FOREST RUNNERS 1274 02:22:07
1261 2862 02:24:53 Janice Willis F 40 1262 02:21:39
1262 2485 02:24:57 Dily Ruffer F 60 LITTLEDOWN HARRIERS 1286 02:23:08
1263 2166 02:24:58 Kieron Mcnab M 1272 02:22:04
1264 1815 02:25:01 Sarah Hayward F 30 1285 02:22:40
1265 2543 02:25:03 Gail Shorney F 30 1260 02:21:30
1266 2407 02:25:03 Richard Pryor M 50 1259 02:21:30
1267 1948 02:25:04 Matt Johnson M 30 GOSPORT ROAD RUNNERS 1270 02:21:58
1268 1583 02:25:04 Michelle Feebery F 40 EASTLEIGH RC 1252 02:21:02
1269 1544 02:25:05 Christina Eland F 1281 02:22:33
1270 1944 02:25:05 Christine Johnson F 30 1271 02:21:59
1271 2239 02:25:06 Virginia Musto F 30 1279 02:22:29
1272 1834 02:25:09 Sandra Heryet F 50 HOOK NORTON HARRIERS 1266 02:21:54
1273 1368 02:25:12 Lisa Clerihew F 40 1277 02:22:25
1274 1270 02:25:12 Hayley Burton-Hemmings F 30 1278 02:22:25
1275 1759 02:25:14 Sue Ham F 50 1254 02:21:08
1276 2285 02:25:15 Ben Olden M 40 1287 02:23:10
1277 2871 02:25:16 Paul Wilson M 30 1280 02:22:32
1278 2199 02:25:21 Trish Mills F 50 POOLE AC 1256 02:21:17
1279 1817 02:25:23 Nicholas Hayward-Young M 50 1264 02:21:49
1280 2207 02:25:25 Laura Mitchell F 1267 02:21:54
1281 2471 02:25:37 Eve Rooks F 1275 02:22:09
1282 2043 02:25:44 Shona Lewis F 30 NETLEY ABBEY RUNNERS 1258 02:21:27
1283 2757 02:25:45 Sophie Vye F 40 1263 02:21:41
1284 1616 02:25:45 Chloe Fox F 30 1291 02:23:29
1285 2337 02:25:49 Russell Pearce M 40 1253 02:21:07
1286 2666 02:25:58 Amanda Swan F 30 1268 02:21:55
1287 1343 02:26:02 Alan Chivers M 60 1301 02:23:54
1288 1802 02:26:03 Amanda Hawkes F 40 1306 02:24:10
1289 2542 02:26:14 Hollie Shirley F 1315 02:24:36
1290 1729 02:26:22 Sue Griffiths F 50 1300 02:23:48
1291 1728 02:26:22 Mike Griffiths M 50 1299 02:23:48
1292 1253 02:26:26 Louise Bullen F 1273 02:22:06
1293 1686 02:26:40 Paul Goddard M 30 ABINGDON AC 1288 02:23:13
1294 1024 02:26:52 Katy Allaway F 40 HATCH WARREN RUNNERS 1316 02:24:36
1295 1876 02:26:53 Netta Howard F 40 HATCH WARREN RUNNERS 1317 02:24:37
1296 1176 02:26:59 Helen Bird F 40 BOURNEMOUTH JOGGERS 1298 02:23:46
1297 1982 02:27:01 Ann-Marie Kersse F 30 1304 02:24:09
1298 2085 02:27:01 Natasha Mackenzie F 30 1303 02:24:09
1299 1806 02:27:02 Tina Hawkins F 40 1302 02:23:56
1300 2029 02:27:03 Andrew Leggatt M 30 1328 02:25:19
1301 2529 02:27:04 Mario Sheath M 50 1307 02:24:21
1302 2379 02:27:07 Patricia Platten F 50 1325 02:24:55
1303 1654 02:27:08 Gillian Geary F 50 1297 02:23:41
1304 2324 02:27:11 Ruth Pates F 50 1305 02:24:10
1305 1474 02:27:14 Pamela Denison F 40 VEGAN RUNNERS 1313 02:24:30
1306 1925 02:27:18 Ian Jarvis M 50 1309 02:24:23
1307 2319 02:27:19 Aaron Parsons M 1319 02:24:42
1308 108 02:27:21 Aeron Charity M 1292 02:23:36
1309 1004 02:27:22 Marina Adams F 30 1293 02:23:37
1310 1639 02:27:22 Ben Gallagher M 30 1294 02:23:37
1311 1636 02:27:29 Andrew Gaete M 30 1314 02:24:35
1312 1048 02:27:33 Chris Arkell M 50 FAREHAM CRUSADERS 1290 02:23:18
1313 1842 02:27:40 Wendy Higginson F 50 TEIGNBRIDGE TROTTERS 1289 02:23:14
1314 1332 02:27:41 Mark Chase M 40 1295 02:23:38
1315 1317 02:27:41 Lousie Case F 40 1296 02:23:39
1316 1512 02:27:42 Wayne Duck M 40 1165 02:16:29
1317 2982 02:27:43 Emily Best F 1321 02:24:44
1318 1428 02:27:45 Mary Cusens F 60 LITTLEDOWN HARRIERS 1334 02:25:33
1319 2290 02:27:45 Ruth Oliver F 50 1318 02:24:41
1320 1003 02:27:45 Jane Adams F 50 1320 02:24:43
1321 2227 02:27:46 Victoria Morton-Thurtle F 30 1308 02:24:22
1322 1341 02:27:53 Stephen Chipchase M 50 1330 02:25:24
1323 2117 02:28:08 Margaret Marsh F 50 1332 02:25:29
1324 1730 02:28:14 Alexandra Guerra Unwin F 1322 02:24:44
1325 1082 02:28:16 Claire Bailey F 30 1327 02:25:15
1326 2071 02:28:25 Louise Lovesey F 30 1337 02:25:45
1327 1058 02:28:38 Hannah Ashworth F 30 1338 02:25:48
1328 2743 02:28:39 Sue Unsworth F 40 ETON MANOR AC 1323 02:24:49
1329 1438 02:28:39 Hayley Dalton F 40 ETON MANOR AC 1324 02:24:53
1330 2906 02:28:42 Joseph York M 30 1310 02:24:23
1331 1345 02:28:42 Hermione Choudry F 40 1312 02:24:24
1332 1513 02:28:42 Suzanne Duffill F 30 1311 02:24:23
1333 1083 02:28:49 Emma Bailey F 40 1341 02:26:14
1334 1555 02:28:55 Nicholas Ellis M 40 1329 02:25:20
1335 1897 02:28:59 Lester Hunt M 50 1340 02:26:01
1336 2247 02:29:01 Louise Needle F 40 1333 02:25:29
1337 1758 02:29:01 Lucy Ham F 40 1331 02:25:29
1338 2088 02:29:09 John Mackin M 50 1336 02:25:39
1339 1536 02:29:13 Chris Edwards M 30 1344 02:26:42
1340 1151 02:29:15 David Bennett M 50 1326 02:24:59
1341 2476 02:29:38 Anna Rosier F 40 1350 02:27:07
1342 2014 02:29:38 Julie Last F 50 DEVIZES RUNNING CLUB 1335 02:25:35
1343 1422 02:29:40 Sam Crump M 40 1346 02:26:45
1344 1867 02:29:40 Abbie Horsman F 30 1345 02:26:44
1345 1753 02:29:41 Matt Hall M 40 1353 02:27:12
1346 1962 02:29:48 Joanne Joseph F 50 ETON MANOR AC 1339 02:25:58
1347 1595 02:29:49 Ian Fisk M 30 1343 02:26:16
1348 1384 02:29:51 Rona Collins F 50 1361 02:27:32
1349 2870 02:29:53 Paul Wilson M 40 1348 02:26:53
1350 2737 02:29:55 Jane Turner F 40 1349 02:26:54
1351 2861 02:30:05 Christine Willis F 60 ETON MANOR AC 1342 02:26:15
1352 1859 02:30:08 Jane Holmes F 40 SARN HELEN 1357 02:27:20
1353 1135 02:30:09 Jules Beaumont F 30 1347 02:26:46
1354 2566 02:30:18 Alison Smith F 30 1359 02:27:27
1355 1027 02:30:28 Jennifer Allen F 1376 02:28:37
1356 2732 02:30:33 Helen Turbervill F 50 1365 02:27:48
1357 1662 02:30:35 Laura Gibbens F 1369 02:28:13
1358 1608 02:30:35 Georgie Foster F 1362 02:27:32
1359 1888 02:30:52 Richard Hudson M 50 1352 02:27:09
1360 1934 02:30:52 John Jenkins M 60 1351 02:27:08
1361 2362 02:30:57 Caroline Phillips F 50 CARN RUNNERS 1364 02:27:42
1362 2739 02:31:05 Nicki Turner F 40 1383 02:29:12
1363 2133 02:31:08 Leo Mattioli M 30 1356 02:27:17
1364 2333 02:31:08 Nicholas Payne M 1355 02:27:13
1365 2887 02:31:08 Sam Woods M 1354 02:27:13
1366 1349 02:31:16 John Clapham M 60 1377 02:28:38
1367 2021 02:31:22 Phuong Le F 40 1375 02:28:30
1368 1945 02:31:22 Isobel Johnson F 1372 02:28:29
1369 1444 02:31:22 Zoe Davidson F 40 1358 02:27:22
1370 2070 02:31:26 Bettina Lotter-Jones F 1370 02:28:18
1371 2682 02:31:30 Robin Tearle M 30 ITCHEN SPITFIRES RUNNING CLUB 1360 02:27:32
1372 1538 02:31:38 Jayne Edwards F 40 1368 02:28:13
1373 2331 02:31:39 David Payne M 1363 02:27:39
1374 1179 02:31:46 Aaron Bishop M 30 1378 02:28:44
1375 1417 02:31:47 Alison Cross F 40 1373 02:28:29
1376 1821 02:31:47 Katie Healey F 30 1374 02:28:29
1377 1551 02:31:53 Alena Ellis F 40 1366 02:28:09
1378 2602 02:31:54 Tina Southby F 40 1367 02:28:10
1379 1448 02:31:54 Jacqueline Davies F 50 1371 02:28:20
1380 2310 02:31:57 Mark Parish M 40 1381 02:28:53
1381 1870 02:32:19 Sarah Hoskins F 1380 02:28:48
1382 2488 02:32:19 Sarah Russell F 40 1379 02:28:48
1383 1435 02:32:42 Morag Dalgleish F 30 1386 02:29:48
1384 1672 02:32:54 Adam Gipson M 30 1382 02:28:56
1385 2537 02:33:02 Ruth Sheppard F 30 1390 02:30:10
1386 1713 02:33:02 Claire Gray F 30 1385 02:29:48
1387 2596 02:33:04 April Snow F 1388 02:30:02
1388 1290 02:33:09 Dee Campbell F 50 1393 02:30:36
1389 1094 02:33:09 Laura Baker F 40 1392 02:30:36
1390 2252 02:33:10 Erin Newman F 1387 02:29:52
1391 1955 02:33:11 Danny Jones M 40 1400 02:31:23
1392 2718 02:33:11 Suzanne Topping F 30 1401 02:31:23
1393 1239 02:33:34 Neil Brooks M 30 1391 02:30:11
1394 1222 02:33:39 Louise Brewitt F 30 1384 02:29:37
1395 2263 02:33:44 Austen Noble M 40 1395 02:30:45
1396 2267 02:33:45 Tracy Noble F 40 1396 02:30:46
1397 2754 02:33:54 Caroline Vinnicombe F 40 CARN RUNNERS 1394 02:30:37
1398 1078 02:34:06 Erika Baewer F 30 1402 02:31:23
1399 1903 02:34:12 Juliette Hunter F 30 1397 02:30:55
1400 1864 02:34:21 Sarah Hood F 30 1389 02:30:02
1401 1439 02:34:26 Leanne Danby F 1406 02:31:55
1402 1618 02:34:32 Julie Frampton F 30 1405 02:31:32
1403 1907 02:35:10 Kate Hutchins F 1414 02:32:23
1404 1906 02:35:10 Bryony Hutchins F 1415 02:32:23
1405 2524 02:35:11 Alexandria Shaw F 1413 02:32:23
1406 1719 02:35:11 Anthony Greening M 40 1399 02:31:19
1407 2667 02:35:14 Stewart Swan M 30 1417 02:32:55
1408 2504 02:35:15 Wendy Savage F 50 CARN RUNNERS 1407 02:31:58
1409 2382 02:35:15 Donna Pollard F 40 CARN RUNNERS 1408 02:31:58
1410 2418 02:35:15 Katie Rake F 1398 02:31:13
1411 2231 02:35:27 Christina Muir F 50 1403 02:31:26
1412 2470 02:35:41 Libby Rome F 30 1412 02:32:09
1413 2523 02:35:41 Lauren Shattock F 1411 02:32:09
1414 1684 02:35:52 Anna Goddard F 30 1418 02:33:10
1415 1133 02:35:57 Julie Beatens F 50 1424 02:34:08
1416 2798 02:36:04 Janet Watts F 30 PORTSMOUTH JOGGERS 1404 02:31:26
1417 1765 02:36:10 Rebecca Hance F 30 1416 02:32:38
1418 2651 02:36:18 Joanna Stoker F 40 1419 02:33:16
1419 2059 02:36:38 Leslie Loader M 50 1409 02:32:02
1420 1611 02:36:38 Jen Fountain F 30 1410 02:32:02
1421 2515 02:36:52 Rachel Sennett F 40 HATCH WARREN RUNNERS 1428 02:34:25
1422 2313 02:36:56 Scott Parker M 30 1427 02:34:16
1423 1407 02:37:18 Victoria Couzens F TOTTON RC 1429 02:34:27
1424 2360 02:37:31 Amy Phillips F 1430 02:34:43
1425 1594 02:37:31 Jessica Fisher F 1422 02:33:43
1426 2931 02:37:33 Kerry Bundy F 40 1420 02:33:25
1427 1419 02:37:36 Tess Cross F 40 1426 02:34:13
1428 1223 02:37:48 Jon Brewster M 30 1423 02:33:54
1429 1706 02:37:55 Ria Gradwell F 30 NETLEY ABBEY RUNNERS 1421 02:33:38
1430 1286 02:38:04 Vanessa Bywater F 40 1425 02:34:08
1431 2626 02:38:04 Charlotte Staniforth F 1431 02:34:47
1432 2606 02:38:05 Adam Sparkes M 1432 02:34:47
1433 1012 02:38:06 Leah Adlem F 30 1436 02:35:36
1434 1037 02:38:07 Guy Amoroso M 60 1437 02:35:42
1435 2654 02:38:08 Ramona Stoleru F 30 1435 02:35:34
1436 1193 02:38:51 Emma Bollans F 30 1440 02:36:03
1437 2545 02:39:06 Kay Shotton F 30 1439 02:35:59
1438 2415 02:39:10 Emily Quick F NETLEY ABBEY RUNNERS 1433 02:34:52
1439 2779 02:39:26 Lucie Ward F 30 1438 02:35:56
1440 2628 02:39:32 Lisa Stanley F 40 1443 02:36:27
1441 1705 02:39:33 Sherina Gould F 1444 02:36:33
1442 1264 02:39:35 Karen Burghart F 50 LITTLEDOWN HARRIERS 1441 02:36:06
1443 1725 02:39:35 Sue Griesser F 40 POOLE AC 1434 02:35:31
1444 1152 02:39:38 Jade Bennett F 1442 02:36:25
1445 1442 02:40:14 Samantha Dartnall F 1451 02:37:39
1446 2052 02:40:16 Carlee Littlechild F 30 1457 02:38:01
1447 2318 02:40:23 Megan Parsons F 1453 02:37:42
1448 1044 02:40:29 Amanda Ansell F 50 1448 02:37:24
1449 2018 02:40:34 David Lawes M 1459 02:38:15
1450 2817 02:40:35 James Whipps M 30 1447 02:36:50
1451 1901 02:40:39 Sue Hunt F 50 1452 02:37:42
1452 2203 02:40:49 Alex Mital M 40 1445 02:36:36
1453 2204 02:40:49 Vicky Mital F 40 1446 02:36:37
1454 1682 02:41:11 Alex Godby M 1449 02:37:36
1455 1680 02:41:11 Helen Gmitrowicz F 1450 02:37:36
1456 2525 02:41:18 Christopher Shaw M 30 1458 02:38:04
1457 2804 02:41:24 Sabrina Webster F 1454 02:37:58
1458 1019 02:41:24 Vicky Alford F 30 1467 02:39:09
1459 1211 02:41:26 Nia Boyle F 40 1455 02:37:59
1460 2390 02:41:26 Clair Postance F 40 1456 02:37:59
1461 1966 02:41:47 Simran Kahlon F 1466 02:38:59
1462 1190 02:41:47 Luke Boba M 1472 02:40:09
1463 1787 02:41:54 Susan Harris F 50 1471 02:39:26
1464 2192 02:41:58 Verity Millar F 30 1460 02:38:21
1465 1531 02:41:58 Tyron Ebdon M 50 1461 02:38:22
1466 2206 02:42:19 Kay Mitchell F 50 NEW FOREST RUNNERS 1462 02:38:35
1467 2508 02:42:43 Maria Scholes F 50 1468 02:39:14
1468 1200 02:42:43 Tish Borrowman F 50 1469 02:39:14
1469 1008 02:42:44 Jeremy Adamson M 50 1465 02:38:47
1470 1335 02:42:57 Shufeng Chen M 1470 02:39:21
1471 1209 02:42:59 Rebecca Bowers F 40 NETLEY ABBEY RUNNERS 1464 02:38:43
1472 1314 02:42:59 Marie Carter-Murphy F 40 NETLEY ABBEY RUNNERS 1463 02:38:42
1473 1042 02:43:45 Grace Angove F 30 1476 02:40:30
1474 2539 02:44:02 Michelle Sherwood F 1473 02:40:14
1475 2510 02:44:04 Josh Scott M 1481 02:41:18
1476 1049 02:44:10 Toby Armley M 30 1475 02:40:29
1477 1979 02:44:13 Eleanor Kentish F 1477 02:40:37
1478 2599 02:44:26 Claire South F 30 1478 02:40:44
1479 2600 02:44:26 Helen South F 1479 02:40:44
1480 1862 02:44:27 Charlette Holt-Taylor F 30 1480 02:41:05
1481 2178 02:44:27 Jane Merriman F 30 1484 02:42:16
1482 1056 02:44:32 Jenny Asher F 1474 02:40:21
1483 1994 02:44:36 James Knight M 60 1483 02:42:11
1484 2169 02:46:01 Nicola Mcpherson F 30 1485 02:42:18
1485 2315 02:46:03 Bob Parks M 60 1487 02:42:58
1486 1607 02:46:13 Charlotte Foster F 30 1482 02:41:37
1487 1568 02:46:13 Helen Evans F 30 HEDGE END RUNNING CLUB 1492 02:43:43
1488 1724 02:46:44 Rebecca Grier F 40 1488 02:43:03
1489 2646 02:46:59 Edward Stock M 1486 02:42:43
1490 1833 02:47:01 Steven Herrington M 1490 02:43:08
1491 2724 02:47:01 Laura Trueman F 1489 02:43:08
1492 1560 02:47:13 Michelle Elson F 50 LITTLEDOWN HARRIERS 1498 02:45:02
1493 2829 02:47:50 Eileen Whitehead F 70+ 1491 02:43:16
1494 2634 02:47:52 Charlotte Steer F 30 1497 02:45:00
1495 2902 02:47:54 Qiaoyun Xie F 1502 02:45:33
1496 1285 02:48:13 Mark Bywater M 40 1493 02:44:17
1497 2780 02:48:21 Amy Wardle F 1501 02:45:22
1498 1505 02:48:25 Alice Dowsett F 1494 02:44:27
1499 1515 02:48:26 Marlena Duleba F 1495 02:44:27
1500 2258 02:48:33 Ellis Nichols F 1499 02:45:08
1501 1405 02:49:09 Grace Cousins F 40 1504 02:46:03
1502 2784 02:49:09 Zoe Warren F 30 1505 02:46:04
1503 1720 02:49:13 Donna Greenslade F 40 1496 02:44:55
1504 2419 02:49:21 Stephanie Rashbrook F ETON MANOR AC 1500 02:45:20
1505 1675 02:50:24 Davina Glading F 50 PORTSMOUTH JOGGERS 1503 02:45:47
1506 1147 02:50:29 Abi Bennett F 30 1506 02:46:58
1507 2933 02:50:31 Flavia Silva F 1508 02:47:21
1508 2484 02:50:32 Sophie Rudderham F 1509 02:47:22
1509 1823 02:50:37 Alison Hearn F 40 1507 02:46:59
1510 1657 02:51:47 Robert George M 30 1517 02:49:23
1511 2450 02:51:51 Jemma Roan F 30 1518 02:49:27
1512 2797 02:52:05 Ian Watts M 50 DAVID LLOYD 1516 02:49:03
1513 1389 02:52:11 Eileen Conway F 50 PORTSMOUTH JOGGERS 1510 02:47:33
1514 1357 02:52:12 Gemma Clarke F 30 1511 02:47:59
1515 1561 02:52:20 Sara Emerson F 1512 02:48:21
1516 1311 02:52:32 Jason Carter M 30 1513 02:48:31
1517 2610 02:52:33 Isabel Spencer F 1514 02:48:31
1518 2274 02:53:00 Cindy Noyce F 40 1519 02:50:09
1519 1063 02:53:03 Teresa Attenborough F 1515 02:48:56
1520 2080 02:54:00 Andrew Lynas M 30 1522 02:50:56
1521 1312 02:54:06 Liz Carter F 40 LORDSHILL ROAD RUNNERS 1520 02:50:21
1522 1646 02:54:14 Alice Gardner F 1525 02:51:10
1523 2816 02:54:30 Russell Whelan M 30 1521 02:50:56
1524 2815 02:54:31 Elizabeth Whelan F 30 1523 02:50:57
1525 2044 02:55:34 Pauline Liddiard F 50 1534 02:55:27
1526 2517 02:55:36 Ella Severs F 1524 02:50:57
1527 1520 02:55:48 Claire Dunn F 30 1527 02:52:25
1528 1519 02:55:49 Anthony Dunn M 40 1528 02:52:25
1529 1274 02:55:57 Claire Bushby F 40 1529 02:52:29
1530 2269 02:56:08 Annette Noman F 50 1526 02:52:01
1531 1059 02:56:17 Hilary Askew F 50 CREWKERNE 1530 02:52:29
1532 1213 02:56:54 Lucy Bradfield F 40 1531 02:54:15
1533 2630 02:57:56 Kayleigh Starkey F 1533 02:54:38
1534 2559 02:58:18 Errin Skingsley F 30 1532 02:54:19
1535 2792 02:58:56 Elaine Watford F 50 1535 02:55:43
1536 2134 02:59:27 Imogen Maughan F 1541 02:56:38
1537 2111 02:59:27 Megan Manuel F 1540 02:56:38
1538 2152 02:59:34 Sarah Mcdonald F 40 1536 02:55:52
1539 1288 02:59:40 Wayne Caddy M 30 1539 02:56:14
1540 1509 03:00:14 Rachael Druce F 40 1537 02:56:10
1541 2588 03:00:15 Michelle Smith F 30 1538 02:56:11
1542 1828 03:00:57 Trish Henners F 40 1546 02:58:23
1543 747 03:01:05 Suzanne Wintle F 40 1543 02:57:52
1544 1142 03:01:49 Zoe Belcher F 30 1544 02:58:17
1545 2791 03:01:50 Tamera Waters F 40 1542 02:57:49
1546 1690 03:02:17 Hannah Godsmark F 1545 02:58:17
1547 1736 03:04:45 Rachel Gunn F 30 1547 03:00:07
1548 1928 03:04:45 Sue Jeffery F 50 1548 03:00:07
1549 2811 03:05:58 Tracy West F 40 1549 03:02:58
1550 2639 03:09:34 Sarah Stephens F 50 1550 03:06:24
1551 1225 03:10:51 Tim Brewster M 30 1551 03:06:57
1552 1975 03:11:06 Philippa Kendall F 40 1552 03:08:21
1553 1797 03:14:09 Emma Hartwell F 30 1553 03:09:32
1554 1383 03:14:36 Ray Collins M 50 1556 03:11:40
1555 1174 03:15:12 Elaine Billows F 50 1554 03:11:15
1556 2234 03:15:15 Louise Munday F 30 1555 03:11:17
1557 2422 03:18:00 Arden Redgrave M 30 1557 03:15:03
1558 1231 03:18:01 Rebecca Brittain F 1558 03:15:50
1559 2536 03:22:20 Chris Sheppard M 30 1559 03:19:19
1560 1295 03:23:36 Melanie Campbell F 30 UK RUN CHAT 1560 03:19:20
1561 2527 03:35:22 Lin Shaw F 60 1561 03:32:33
1562 2107 03:37:21 Marie Manning F 30 1562 03:33:01
1563 3634 03:38:13 Nadine Lowes F 40 1563 03:34:06
1564 1995 03:48:13 Kate Knight F 50 1564 03:45:15
1565 1711 04:04:12 Walter Graves M 50 1565 04:00:00
1566 2448 04:04:12 Angela Rimmer F 30 1566 04:00:01

2015 results

GunPos Bib GunTime Forename Surname M/F Cat Club ChipPos ChipTime
1 2159 01:15:52 Paul Pallister M HARDLEY RUNNERS 1 01:15:50
2 2769 01:16:27 Anthony Gritton M Lardshill Road Runners 2 01:16:24
3 1354 01:17:47 Justin Corrie M 40 WINCHESTER & DISTRICT AC 3 01:17:45
4 1192 01:20:36 Tobias Bremer M BRIGHTON PHOENIX 4 01:20:33
5 1969 01:20:51 Donald Maclellan M 40 BRIGHTON PHOENIX 5 01:20:49
6 1065 01:20:59 Kathryn Bailey F WINCHESTER & DISTRICT AC 6 01:20:57
7 2731 01:21:29 Peter Wooldridge M 7 01:21:26
8 1962 01:21:52 Jim Lurkins M THE STRAGGLERS RUNNING CLUB 8 01:21:49
9 2126 01:21:57 David Nicholson M 40 9 01:21:53
10 2469 01:22:01 David Stacey M 10 01:21:59
11 1913 01:22:08 Shaun Lawson M EASINGWOLD RUNNING CLUB 11 01:22:06
12 2515 01:22:53 Michael Tanner M 40 SOUTHAMPTON AC 12 01:22:51
13 2675 01:22:56 Richard Whittle M 40 13 01:22:52
14 1029 01:22:56 Ben Andrew M HARDLEY RUNNERS 14 01:22:53
15 1753 01:22:57 James Holt M 15 01:22:54
16 2284 01:23:07 Sarah Rendell F 35 ALCHESTER 16 01:23:05
17 2445 01:23:22 Oliver Smith M 17 01:23:20
18 1536 01:23:34 Daniel Faulkner M ISLE OF WIGHT ROAD RUNNERS AC 18 01:23:29
19 1886 01:23:41 Marek Kozlowski M 40 19 01:23:38
20 2387 01:23:46 Valeria Sesto F 35 NEW FOREST RUNNERS 20 01:23:43
21 2565 01:23:53 Adrian Townsend M 40 21 01:23:48
22 2039 01:24:09 Paul Middle M 40 22 01:24:06
23 1838 01:24:19 Matt Jones M 40 23 01:24:15
24 2057 01:25:28 Ceri Mitchell F 25 01:25:25
25 2674 01:25:33 Jack Whittle M 24 01:25:18
26 1813 01:25:52 Steve Jeffery M 40 BASINGSTOKE AND MID HANTS 26 01:25:46
27 2062 01:26:38 Rob Mitchell M 27 01:26:34
28 1352 01:26:47 Joe Cornmell M 29 01:26:41
29 1004 01:27:01 Simon Adams M 30 01:26:53
30 2514 01:27:06 Matthew Tanner M 40 HARDLEY RUNNERS 28 01:26:35
31 2166 01:27:31 James Pardoe M 32 01:27:25
32 2182 01:27:35 Jon Payne M 31 01:27:05
33 1754 01:27:49 Roger Homes M 40 KENILWORTH RUNNERS 34 01:27:45
34 1450 01:28:05 Gavin Dillow M 33 01:27:41
35 2243 01:28:07 Jonathan Prest M 40 WADAC 35 01:28:04
36 2007 01:28:21 Matthew Head M BERE ALSTON TREKKERS 37 01:28:14
37 1363 01:28:38 Martin Cousins M 36 01:28:09
38 1791 01:28:44 John Hunter M 40 HEDGE END RUNNING CLUB 40 01:28:39
39 1591 01:28:46 George Dollner M 39 01:28:29
40 2311 01:28:50 Robert Agar M LORDSHILL ROAD RUNNERS 41 01:28:44
41 1025 01:29:11 David Anderson M 43 01:29:08
42 1572 01:29:18 Mark Furnish M 45 01:29:14
43 2388 01:29:22 Jago Seymour M 42 01:29:05
44 1276 01:29:46 Daniel Chamberlain M 46 01:29:43
45 1655 01:29:48 Denis Guinee M 47 01:29:44
46 1173 01:29:50 Alice Bowles F LORDSHILL ROAD RUNNERS 48 01:29:45
47 2495 01:30:14 Darryl Still M 49 01:30:11
48 2699 01:30:15 Kevin Willsher M LORDSHILL ROAD RUNNERS 44 01:29:13
49 1082 01:30:41 George Bareham M 38 01:28:21
50 2465 01:30:50 Edward Springall M 51 01:30:43
51 2191 01:30:54 Mark Peddle M 50 01:30:40
52 2768 01:30:55 Stuart Dicker M 52 01:30:45
53 2112 01:31:11 James Newberry M WINCHESTER & DISTRICT AC 53 01:30:50
54 2001 01:31:18 Kate Maslin F HEDGE END RUNNING CLUB 55 01:31:14
55 1850 01:31:24 Paul Kanolik M 54 01:30:55
56 1359 01:31:28 Angus Coull M 40 EASTLEIGH RC 56 01:31:23
57 2554 01:31:35 Tim Skelton-smith M HEDGE END RUNNING CLUB 57 01:31:30
58 2483 01:31:37 Steve Le Bas M 40 58 01:31:31
59 2273 01:31:53 James Rayner M NEW FOREST RUNNERS 61 01:31:40
60 2732 01:31:54 Paul Woolf M 40 59 01:31:32
61 2258 01:31:55 Michael Rae M 40 60 01:31:32
62 2619 01:31:58 Sharon Walker F 35 DORKING AND MOLE VALLEY AC 62 01:31:42
63 1825 01:32:10 Daniel Johnson M 63 01:32:01
64 2360 01:32:12 Ryan Cross M 40 66 01:32:09
65 2508 01:32:17 Pete Sutton M 40 WORTHING STRIDERS 64 01:32:05
66 2144 01:32:18 Peter O’donnell M 65 01:32:08
67 2364 01:32:26 Tilbikram Sambahangphe M 40 67 01:32:17
68 2697 01:32:41 Mark Willis M 71 01:32:36
69 1351 01:32:42 Vicky Cooper F 35 BARKING ROAD RUNNERS 70 01:32:35
70 2545 01:32:47 Neil Thompson M 40 PETTS WOOD RUNNERS 73 01:32:40
71 2610 01:32:53 Benjamin Waddy M 68 01:32:25
72 1046 01:32:55 Terry Arnott M GOSPORT ROAD RUNNERS 69 01:32:33
73 1467 01:32:56 James Driesen M 75 01:32:49
74 1713 01:33:00 Justin Hayward M 40 74 01:32:47
75 1117 01:33:02 Oliver Beechener M 72 01:32:37
76 1916 01:33:04 Wayne Lebas M 77 01:32:59
77 2755 01:33:27 Matthew Arnold M 76 01:32:59
78 1580 01:33:29 Gabriel Garcia M 78 01:33:14
79 1919 01:33:33 Jon Leigh M 40 STUBBINGTON GREEN RUNNERS 85 01:33:33
80 1711 01:33:34 Rupert Haynes M 40 80 01:33:23
81 2203 01:33:36 Susy Perry F 35 WINCHESTER & DISTRICT AC 83 01:33:30
82 2474 01:33:38 Gavin Stanfield M 40 82 01:33:27
83 1447 01:33:44 Lloyd Dickson M WINCHESTER & DISTRICT AC 81 01:33:24
84 1215 01:33:44 Lydia Browning F 35 EASTLEIGH RC 88 01:33:40
85 1546 01:33:49 Carl Fitter M 40 GRAVESEND RRC 86 01:33:34
86 2401 01:33:51 Daniel Shawyer M 92 01:33:48
87 1085 01:33:54 Jo-anne Barfoot F 35 TEAM BATH 93 01:33:49
88 1575 01:33:56 Jane Gandee F 35 WINCHESTER & DISTRICT AC 84 01:33:33
89 2040 01:33:56 Mike Ottaway M 90 01:33:45
90 1052 01:34:03 Robert Attwood M 91 01:33:45
91 1551 01:34:05 Matthew Fletcher M 40 ISLE OF WIGHT ROAD RUNNERS AC 94 01:33:54
92 1971 01:34:09 David Madelin M SOUTHAMPTON AC 96 01:34:04
93 2405 01:34:18 Sarah Shedden F 35 WINCHESTER & DISTRICT AC 97 01:34:12
94 1227 01:34:22 Craig Bunyan M 87 01:33:37
95 1122 01:34:22 Anthony Bellis M METROS RC 98 01:34:12
96 1769 01:34:23 Steve Howes M 89 01:33:42
97 1124 01:34:33 Ben Tavendale M LORDSHILL ROAD RUNNERS 100 01:34:28
98 1887 01:34:38 Jack Kushner M 95 01:33:57
99 2550 01:34:41 Marc Thurgood M 40 101 01:34:34
100 1328 01:34:51 Richard Colbourne M WESTBOURNE RC 99 01:34:27
101 1279 01:34:57 Dustin Chandler M ISLE OF WIGHT ROAD RUNNERS AC 104 01:34:47
102 1159 01:35:02 Chris Bond M 105 01:34:57
103 2102 01:35:03 Becky Neal F POOLE AC 106 01:34:57
104 1303 01:35:07 Justin Churchill M 102 01:34:35
105 2167 01:35:25 Annabel Parker F 35 107 01:35:16
106 2722 01:35:33 Peter Wood M 109 01:35:22
107 2436 01:35:33 Dean Smith M 103 01:34:40
108 1113 01:35:40 Jonathan Beatty M 111 01:35:30
109 1101 01:35:42 Charlie Baxter M 79 01:33:18
110 1253 01:35:48 Lucy Cambridge F 35 WOLVERHAMPTON & BILSTON AC 112 01:35:41
111 2108 01:35:59 Carl Nesmith M 110 01:35:29
112 1398 01:36:02 Alice Curtin F 114 01:35:49
113 1830 01:36:16 Paul Johnson M 119 01:36:08
114 2390 01:36:16 Kirsty Shannon F 35 HEDGE END RUNNING CLUB 113 01:35:47
115 1564 01:36:17 William Frank-gemmill M 122 01:36:10
116 2681 01:36:18 Sam Wilkes M 116 01:36:04
117 2198 01:36:19 Michael Pennock M 117 01:36:06
118 1048 01:36:21 Ross Ashton M 123 01:36:10
119 2428 01:36:28 Paul Sloman M 108 01:35:22
120 2109 01:36:28 Richard Ness M 124 01:36:16
121 1701 01:36:31 Gavin Hawkins M 121 01:36:09
122 1618 01:36:34 Simon Goodwin M 40 126 01:36:21
123 1057 01:36:35 David Ayre M 118 01:36:07
124 1629 01:36:38 Steve Grange M 127 01:36:26
125 1457 01:36:42 Howard Doe M 40 NEW FOREST RUNNERS 132 01:36:36
126 2178 01:36:45 Paul Turner M 40 FAREHAM CRUSADERS 115 01:35:58
127 2584 01:36:46 Rob Underhill M 133 01:36:38
128 1360 01:36:48 James Coulson M 40 WINCHESTER & DISTRICT AC 134 01:36:39
129 1050 01:36:51 Aaron Ashworth M 40 125 01:36:18
130 1935 01:36:53 Debbie Lister F 131 01:36:34
131 2179 01:36:57 Dean Paulley M 120 01:36:08
132 2750 01:36:57 Jarek Zajdel M 129 01:36:30
133 1999 01:36:58 Martin Stevens M LORDSHILL ROAD RUNNERS 137 01:36:45
134 1001 01:37:01 Aaron Barry M 128 01:36:29
135 1811 01:37:03 David Jeffery M 40 STUBBINGTON GREEN RUNNERS 135 01:36:40
136 1062 01:37:06 Andrew Bailey M 136 01:36:41
137 1674 01:37:11 Anthony Hancock M 40 BOGNOR REGIS TONEZONE RUNNERS 139 01:37:04
138 2043 01:37:14 William Millard M 40 130 01:36:31
139 1896 01:37:27 Jason Lammie M 40 CLEVEDON ATHLETIC CLUB 143 01:37:25
140 1130 01:37:36 Robert Benson M 138 01:36:47
141 1658 01:37:37 Hugh Gurney M 40 140 01:37:07
142 1096 01:37:43 Peter Barton M 40 LITTLEDOWN HARRIERS 141 01:37:16
143 2287 01:37:48 Colin Reynolds M 40 142 01:37:24
144 2087 01:37:51 Andrew Mowatt M 145 01:37:31
145 2331 01:37:54 Nikki Roebuck F 35 STUBBINGTON GREEN RUNNERS 150 01:37:48
146 1269 01:38:11 Richard Case M 40 147 01:37:39
147 1927 01:38:12 John Lewis M 40 144 01:37:27
148 1349 01:38:14 Alan Cooper M LORDSHILL ROAD RUNNERS 154 01:38:06
149 1648 01:38:16 Daniel Griffin M 151 01:37:48
150 1032 01:38:29 Andy Finn M 40 146 01:37:38
151 1229 01:38:37 Simon Burfoot M 153 01:38:04
152 2575 01:38:39 Gervaise Turbervill M 164 01:38:34
153 1002 01:38:39 Alejandro Abraham Hamanoiel Rodriguez M 152 01:37:54
154 2759 01:38:44 Alex Croucher M 159 01:38:21
155 1226 01:38:44 Terry Bundy M 161 01:38:25
156 1900 01:38:45 Andrew Langford M 148 01:37:46
157 1485 01:38:52 Richard Earis M 149 01:37:47
158 2519 01:38:54 Alex Taylor M 40 160 01:38:22
159 2765 01:38:54 Jacquie Barlow F 35 TOTTON RC 167 01:38:45
160 2603 01:39:01 Kieran Vinycomb-brown M 168 01:38:47
161 2643 01:39:04 Gary Watmough M 156 01:38:18
162 1583 01:39:07 Matthew Gardner M 157 01:38:19
163 1847 01:39:08 David Jurgens M 158 01:38:20
164 2185 01:39:09 Jo Payze F 35 171 01:38:51
165 2389 01:39:13 Edward Shackleton M 162 01:38:27
166 2764 01:39:17 Matt Befuer M 40 173 01:38:55
167 1321 01:39:21 Steve Cluett M 40 WINCHESTER & DISTRICT AC 176 01:39:00
168 1836 01:39:21 Leon Jones M 169 01:38:50
169 1898 01:39:27 Thomas Langdon M 175 01:39:00
170 1959 01:39:27 Jesus Lucas Puerto M 155 01:38:11
171 2503 01:39:31 Michael Stuart M 40 166 01:38:43
172 1928 01:39:39 Julia Lewis F 35 170 01:38:51
173 1286 01:39:40 Tobie Charlton M 163 01:38:29
174 1410 01:39:43 Tim Daunt M 40 172 01:38:51
175 2431 01:39:45 Adrian Smith M 40 LYMINGTON ATHLETICS 181 01:39:18
176 1469 01:39:45 Ewan Dryburgh M 174 01:38:57
177 2735 01:39:52 Ben Wright M 40 184 01:39:34
178 1862 01:39:52 Laura Kenyon F HALTERWORTH HARRIERS 187 01:39:45
179 2767 01:40:02 Richard Revell M 40 189 01:39:51
180 1012 01:40:05 Alec Ramsey M 40 179 01:39:12
181 1481 01:40:07 Bernard Dutton M 40 HEDGE END RUNNING CLUB 185 01:39:38
182 2698 01:40:07 Karen Willsher F 35 177 01:39:05
183 2555 01:40:09 Jenine Timms F 35 188 01:39:45
184 1889 01:40:10 Gavin Lacey M 40 EASTLEIGH RC 195 01:40:10
185 2702 01:40:12 Andy Wilson M 182 01:39:20
186 1472 01:40:22 Richard Duffield M 183 01:39:26
187 2269 01:40:22 Audra Rawlings F 35 OVERTON HARRIERS & AC 190 01:39:54
188 1685 01:40:22 Alan Haresnape M 40 197 01:40:13
189 2320 01:40:23 Peter Roberts M 178 01:39:06
190 1802 01:40:26 Chris Irvin M 165 01:38:41
191 1230 01:40:27 Matthew Burke M 40 193 01:40:07
192 2348 01:40:28 Martyn Rowell M 40 GOSPORT ROAD RUNNERS 192 01:40:05
193 1627 01:40:29 John Graham M 201 01:40:21
194 2214 01:40:30 Andy Piller M 198 01:40:16
195 1205 01:40:36 Claire Brooke F 191 01:40:02
196 2706 01:40:38 Ryan Wilson M 180 01:39:18
197 2449 01:40:39 Simon Smith M 40 202 01:40:24
198 1879 01:40:41 Jonathan Kitchen M LORDSHILL ROAD RUNNERS 200 01:40:21
199 1846 01:40:49 William Jukes M 205 01:40:35
200 1502 01:40:50 Elinor Staddon F 35 209 01:40:43
201 1225 01:40:51 Eddie Bulpitt M 40 186 01:39:38
202 1874 01:40:53 Camille King F 35 210 01:40:46
203 1605 01:40:55 Steven Gladman M 207 01:40:37
204 2133 01:41:00 Adam Nodwell M 196 01:40:10
205 2505 01:41:01 Gina Suddaby F 214 01:40:56
206 2592 01:41:09 Laure Van Den Broeck F 35 LORDSHILL ROAD RUNNERS 211 01:40:49
207 1047 01:41:14 Nick Ashby M 40 HORSHAM JOGGERS 217 01:40:59
208 1055 01:41:14 Susan Aves F 35 SPRINGFIELD STRIDERS R C 213 01:40:51
209 1005 01:41:22 Tanya Addison F 35 216 01:40:58
210 1115 01:41:26 Urszula Bednarz F 226 01:41:20
211 1343 01:41:26 Matthew Comer M 222 01:41:12
212 1527 01:41:28 Owain Evans M 220 01:41:10
213 1899 01:41:30 Poppy Langdon-down F 229 01:41:24
214 1672 01:41:34 Michelle Hally F 218 01:41:08
215 2548 01:41:36 Matthew Thorn M 219 01:41:09
216 1228 01:41:36 Simon Burchell M 40 JP MORGAN RC 204 01:40:31
217 1609 01:41:38 Duncan Godding M 215 01:40:58
218 2608 01:41:40 Steven Vye M 40 225 01:41:20
219 2529 01:41:42 Zoe Taylor F 35 227 01:41:21
220 2654 01:41:42 Ian Wells M 40 194 01:40:08
221 2779 01:41:42 Runner 2779 M 199 01:40:17
222 1107 01:41:42 Ray Beale M 224 01:41:15
223 2563 01:41:47 Dylan Towns M 40 208 01:40:42
224 1147 01:41:47 Stephen Blake M FAREHAM CRUSADERS 212 01:40:50
225 1139 01:41:48 Lorenzo Bianchi M 236 01:41:43
226 1441 01:41:50 James Denselow M 232 01:41:33
227 2736 01:41:51 Christopher Wright M 206 01:40:37
228 2260 01:41:57 Tom Raffensperger M 40 233 01:41:37
229 1475 01:42:00 Rob Dunford M 241 01:41:46
230 1016 01:42:00 Michael Allen M 228 01:41:24
231 2457 01:42:05 Paul Spackman M 203 01:40:30
232 1006 01:42:08 Melanie Ades F 248 01:41:59
233 1545 01:42:09 Julie Figgures F 35 234 01:41:38
234 1614 01:42:12 James Golding M 240 01:41:45
235 2266 01:42:13 Kevin Rann M 40 ISLE OF WIGHT ROAD RUNNERS AC 230 01:41:27
236 2738 01:42:13 Graham Wright M 238 01:41:44
237 2785 01:42:19 Runner 2785 M 251 01:42:06
238 2645 01:42:20 Gary Watts M 244 01:41:50
239 1557 01:42:20 David Fowler M HEDGE END RUNNING CLUB 245 01:41:50
240 1610 01:42:24 Jason Godding M 40 239 01:41:44
241 2089 01:42:31 Robin Mulford M LITTLEDOWN HARRIERS 250 01:42:04
242 1604 01:42:31 James Girling M 246 01:41:53
243 2653 01:42:33 Dan Wells M 40 223 01:41:14
244 2244 01:42:36 Patrick Price M 253 01:42:09
245 2622 01:42:36 Angela Wallace F 252 01:42:06
246 1249 01:42:36 Rebecca Byren F 235 01:41:42
247 2157 01:42:38 Emma O’toole F 256 01:42:21
248 2439 01:42:39 Ian Smith M 40 HARDLEY RUNNERS 262 01:42:32
249 1642 01:42:39 Natalie Green F HARDLEY RUNNERS 263 01:42:32
250 2473 01:42:39 Richard Standen M 243 01:41:50
251 1700 01:42:43 Donna Hawkins F 35 NEW FOREST RUNNERS 266 01:42:40
252 2526 01:42:44 Madeleine Taylor F 242 01:41:48
253 1855 01:42:47 Shamus Kelly M 221 01:41:12
254 2016 01:42:50 Darren Mccullough M 40 231 01:41:29
255 1503 01:42:51 Trevor Elkins M 272 01:42:47
256 2097 01:42:54 Glen Naismith M 258 01:42:23
257 2606 01:42:55 Eduard Vugmeister M 40 254 01:42:13
258 1620 01:42:55 Michael Gosling M 261 01:42:31
259 2701 01:42:59 Andrew Wilson M 265 01:42:37
260 2657 01:42:59 Adam Wheeler M 40 LORDSHILL ROAD RUNNERS 247 01:41:54
261 2211 01:43:01 Ross Phillips M 267 01:42:40
262 1008 01:43:03 Steph Ager F 35 ROCHFORD RUNNING CLUB 237 01:41:43
263 2438 01:43:06 Hayley Smith F 271 01:42:46
264 2171 01:43:07 Manish Parmar M 259 01:42:23
265 2532 01:43:08 Jason Temperton M 40 255 01:42:17
266 2110 01:43:08 George Neville M 276 01:42:54
267 2753 01:43:12 Sarah Zylinski F 35 257 01:42:22
268 2415 01:43:14 Simon Hart M 40 264 01:42:34
269 1750 01:43:17 Holly Matthews F 35 HAMPSHIRE POLICE 249 01:42:04
270 2084 01:43:18 Pippa Moss F 286 01:43:10
271 1395 01:43:19 Gavin Cunningham M 40 285 01:43:10
272 1373 01:43:20 Scott Crawford M 270 01:42:44
273 1528 01:43:23 Michael Eveleigh M 287 01:43:11
274 1579 01:43:28 Chensong Gao M 273 01:42:49
275 1142 01:43:28 Jane Bishop F 35 WOOTTON ROAD RUNNERS 260 01:42:26
276 2663 01:43:29 Paul Whitaker M 40 ROMSEY ROAD RUNNERS 284 01:43:05
277 2373 01:43:29 Mark Savage M 280 01:43:01
278 1384 01:43:37 Clive Cosby M 40 292 01:43:30
279 2632 01:43:38 Karen Wardle F 35 NEW FOREST RUNNERS 275 01:42:53
280 2370 01:43:40 Jon Saunders M 269 01:42:44
281 1199 01:43:41 Tom Brind M 268 01:42:41
282 2023 01:43:49 Gavin Mclean M 40 278 01:42:58
283 1963 01:43:54 Craig Lynch M 297 01:43:38
284 2534 01:43:54 Joe Tennant M 291 01:43:24
285 1021 01:43:54 Amanda Kingsley F 35 TOTTON RC 281 01:43:04
286 1443 01:43:55 Barry Dewey M 40 295 01:43:34
287 2429 01:43:57 Kerry Small F 35 289 01:43:15
288 1024 01:43:57 Robert Andersn M 40 294 01:43:32
289 2641 01:44:04 Colin Waters M NEW FOREST RUNNERS 307 01:44:04
290 1844 01:44:04 Joseph Joyce M 298 01:43:43
291 2272 01:44:09 David Rayner M 301 01:43:48
292 2275 01:44:11 Alex Reading M 40 FAREHAM CRUSADERS 290 01:43:23
293 1283 01:44:14 Tristan Chapman M NEW FOREST RUNNERS 304 01:43:52
294 2605 01:44:17 Sergey Voronov M 300 01:43:47
295 1708 01:44:20 Mark Hayes M 40 274 01:42:50
296 1128 01:44:22 Remi Bennett M 288 01:43:12
297 1372 01:44:27 Ian Crawford M 40 299 01:43:46
298 1325 01:44:27 Alexandra Coe F 283 01:43:05
299 1110 01:44:32 Robert Beasley M 309 01:44:17
300 1635 01:44:35 Helen Gray F 35 312 01:44:18
301 2631 01:44:37 Sylwia Ward F 35 STUBBINGTON GREEN RUNNERS 321 01:44:33
302 1370 01:44:39 Scott Cramp M 40 282 01:43:04
303 1731 01:44:41 Jonathan Hern M 40 305 01:43:56
304 1220 01:44:42 Jernej Bukovec M 308 01:44:06
305 1172 01:44:45 Simon Bowhay M 40 302 01:43:49
306 2570 01:44:47 Mike Tufnell M 40 323 01:44:39
307 1681 01:44:47 Hugo Hardman M 40 324 01:44:39
308 2056 01:44:50 Alexander Mitchell M 293 01:43:31
309 2598 01:44:50 Amanda Versey F 35 318 01:44:25
310 2696 01:44:51 Geoffrey Willis M 303 01:43:50
311 1870 01:44:51 Bridget Kight F 317 01:44:24
312 1733 01:44:53 Samantha Hibdige F 277 01:42:55
313 1590 01:44:54 Kim Gelling F 314 01:44:20
314 1274 01:44:55 Caroline Chalk F 315 01:44:22
315 1118 01:44:55 Mark Beechey M 313 01:44:19
316 1707 01:44:56 Dan Hayes M 40 SOUTH LONDON HARRIERS 296 01:43:36
317 2372 01:44:58 Ian Saunderson M 40 325 01:44:39
318 1936 01:45:03 Mark Little M 40 STROUD ATHLETIC CLUB 306 01:43:58
319 2441 01:45:16 Joe Smith M 316 01:44:24
320 1593 01:45:26 Paul Gibson M 322 01:44:37
321 2727 01:45:28 Charlie Woodhouse M 40 327 01:44:41
322 2329 01:45:29 Paul Rodrigues M 40 338 01:45:25
323 2222 01:45:29 Mark Pittaccio M 40 319 01:44:28
324 2752 01:45:30 Anna Zivjeva F 329 01:45:03
325 1332 01:45:35 Alan Collier M 279 01:42:58
326 2235 01:45:43 Duncan Porter M 310 01:44:17
327 2148 01:45:43 Daniel Oliver M 40 311 01:44:17
328 2088 01:45:51 Henry Mower M 344 01:45:38
329 2293 01:45:55 Richard Grim M SAVAGE TRI CLUB 320 01:44:31
330 1488 01:45:56 Antony Eden M 333 01:45:18
331 1826 01:45:56 Glenn Johnson M 40 THE HOT CHILLI TRIATHLON CLUB TROWBRIDGE 350 01:45:51
332 1747 01:45:56 David Hodgkiss M 40 NEW FOREST RUNNERS 332 01:45:11
333 1860 01:45:57 Michael Kendrick M 40 331 01:45:11
334 1015 01:45:57 Jeff Allen M 40 330 01:45:11
335 1218 01:45:58 Matthew Buck M 336 01:45:20
336 2022 01:46:08 Andy Mckinnon M 40 347 01:45:42
337 2027 01:46:08 Nick Mead M 342 01:45:34
338 2036 01:46:12 Michael Ferguson M 326 01:44:41
339 1985 01:46:17 Krzysztof Marciniak M 349 01:45:50
340 1393 01:46:18 Kerstin Cummings F 35 BOURNEMOUTH JOGGERS 328 01:44:57
341 1956 01:46:18 Barny Lucas M 337 01:45:20
342 2426 01:46:20 Peter Slavin M 40 TADLEY RUNNERS 351 01:45:53
343 2107 01:46:22 Humphrey Nemar M 40 SUTTON RUNNERS 343 01:45:36
344 1952 01:46:22 Helen Lovick F 35 348 01:45:45
345 1566 01:46:24 Richard Fredriksson M 353 01:46:06
346 1875 01:46:34 Rob King M 358 01:46:23
347 1596 01:46:37 Adam Giles M 346 01:45:41
348 1213 01:46:38 Neil Brown M 340 01:45:29
349 1056 01:46:38 Dominic Aylen M 352 01:46:00
350 1313 01:46:38 Michael Clarke M 40 HARDLEY RUNNERS 363 01:46:28
351 1309 01:46:41 Neil Clark M 40 341 01:45:30
352 1776 01:46:42 Lee Hudson M 40 357 01:46:19
353 2704 01:46:49 Mark Wilson M 339 01:45:28
354 1892 01:46:50 Neil Lake M 362 01:46:28
355 2054 01:46:52 Hilary Misselbrook F STUBBINGTON GREEN RUNNERS 370 01:46:41
356 2035 01:46:55 Laura Metcalf F OS RUNNERS 334 01:45:18
357 2593 01:46:57 Jacques Van Der Kindere M 355 01:46:14
358 1532 01:46:58 Adam Falla M 368 01:46:37
359 1063 01:47:03 Colin Bailey M 40 371 01:46:47
360 1109 01:47:03 John Beasley M 40 360 01:46:24
361 1834 01:47:03 Jonathan Brewster M FLEET & CROOKHAM AC 369 01:46:40
362 2715 01:47:05 Steven Winship M 374 01:46:56
363 1239 01:47:05 Sarah Burridge F 375 01:46:56
364 2640 01:47:07 Fran Waterman F 35 377 01:47:01
365 1416 01:47:14 David Lavington M 345 01:45:40
366 1678 01:47:18 Steve Hardaker M 40 354 01:46:07
367 1246 01:47:20 Hanna Butler F 35 364 01:46:29
368 1569 01:47:24 David Fry M 366 01:46:34
369 1496 01:47:26 Claire Eldridge F 35 TADLEY RUNNERS 335 01:45:19
370 1268 01:47:26 Mark Case M 378 01:47:04
371 2281 01:47:30 Mike Reid M 356 01:46:16
372 2383 01:47:37 Oliver Scutt M 383 01:47:22
373 1606 01:47:41 Damian Glendenning M 365 01:46:31
374 1275 01:47:46 Martin Challis M 382 01:47:21
375 1323 01:47:47 Mark Cocker M 40 359 01:46:23
376 2205 01:47:51 Peter Casey M 40 LORDSHILL ROAD RUNNERS 361 01:46:26
377 1174 01:47:54 Verity Bowley F 372 01:46:50
378 1137 01:47:58 Nico Beukman M 40 STUBBINGTON GREEN RUNNERS 380 01:47:13
379 1407 01:47:59 Daniel Farmer M FAREHAM CRUSADERS 376 01:47:00
380 2432 01:48:09 Christian Smith M 381 01:47:15
381 1388 01:48:16 Csaba Csapo M 392 01:47:54
382 1839 01:48:16 Paul Jones M 391 01:47:50
383 1795 01:48:20 Danny Huszarik M 40 373 01:46:51
384 2128 01:48:21 Stephen Nicol M 379 01:47:06
385 1958 01:48:24 Matthew Lucas M 388 01:47:44
386 2621 01:48:25 Emma Wall F 394 01:47:57
387 1906 01:48:26 Sean Lawlor M 40 393 01:47:54
388 1345 01:48:27 Helen Conner F 35 TEAM BATH 400 01:48:14
389 2309 01:48:27 Suzanne Robb F 35 384 01:47:29
390 1033 01:48:29 Andy Porter M 40 403 01:48:20
391 2638 01:48:29 Katie Warren F 389 01:47:48
392 2672 01:48:30 Christopher Whitfield M 367 01:46:36
393 1929 01:48:34 Peter Lewis M SGR 385 01:47:31
394 1160 01:48:36 Marc Bonorchis M PRIVATE 390 01:47:49
395 2596 01:48:36 Sarah Vaughan F STRAGGLERS 396 01:48:05
396 2662 01:48:43 Jason Whipp M 397 01:48:05
397 2749 01:48:43 Andy Yuill M 40 406 01:48:24
398 1339 01:48:54 Virginia Collins F 35 TOTTON RC 411 01:48:41
399 1017 01:48:57 Nick Allen M 40 399 01:48:12
400 1840 01:49:01 Wayne Jones M 40 404 01:48:20
401 1923 01:49:03 Bob Lewis M 40 386 01:47:42
402 1738 01:49:05 Scott Hill M 409 01:48:35
403 1217 01:49:09 Lisa Bruton F 35 398 01:48:08
404 2006 01:49:11 Matt Cole M 418 01:48:53
405 2279 01:49:15 Harvey Redgrave M 402 01:48:15
406 1961 01:49:19 Nigel Lunn M 40 413 01:48:46
407 1255 01:49:20 Ellen Campbell F 35 415 01:48:47
408 2072 01:49:22 Terry Moore M 40 422 01:49:00
409 1640 01:49:24 Chris Green M 395 01:48:00
410 2518 01:49:28 Jason Tate M 40 425 01:49:08
411 1338 01:49:37 Sarah Collins F 429 01:49:25
412 1589 01:49:38 Jonathan Gaunt M 40 414 01:48:47
413 2520 01:49:39 Andrew Taylor M 40 424 01:49:07
414 1666 01:49:41 Peter Haigh M 40 428 01:49:19
415 2734 01:49:46 Simon Worthington M 412 01:48:42
416 2274 01:49:46 Julie Read F 35 WOODSTOCK HARRIERS 430 01:49:25
417 1489 01:49:47 James Edge M HEDGE END RUNNING CLUB 416 01:48:50
418 2197 01:49:50 Brian Penniall M 40 427 01:49:09
419 1918 01:49:54 Angela Lee F 35 LORDSHILL ROAD RUNNERS 401 01:48:15
420 1894 01:49:54 Michael Lamb M 407 01:48:26
421 1022 01:49:55 Amber James F 35 423 01:49:04
422 2202 01:49:56 Russell Perkins M 440 01:49:41
423 1533 01:49:56 Steve Falquero M 405 01:48:23
424 1250 01:49:59 Kristina Byrne F LITTLEDOWN HARRIERS 444 01:49:48
425 2475 01:50:00 Mark Staples M 40 HEDGE END RUNNING CLUB 420 01:48:57
426 1036 01:50:00 Will Anthes M 40 HEDGE END RUNNING CLUB 421 01:48:58
427 2161 01:50:04 Melissa Panter F WINCHESTER & DISTRICT AC 408 01:48:31
428 2334 01:50:12 Kathy Rogers F 452 01:50:00
429 1734 01:50:14 Anna Hickman Lewin F 35 447 01:49:52
430 2124 01:50:15 Tim Nicholas M 435 01:49:37
431 2154 01:50:19 Nicky Osborne F 432 01:49:28
432 1888 01:50:20 Alexander Kyriakou-haniche M 436 01:49:37
433 1576 01:50:22 Jim Gandon M 40 448 01:49:52
434 2021 01:50:23 David Mckeown M 40 LYMINGTON ATHLETICS 441 01:49:43
435 2626 01:50:24 Phillip Walsh M 410 01:48:38
436 2075 01:50:27 David Moran M 433 01:49:32
437 1939 01:50:29 Megan Lloyd F 417 01:48:52
438 2677 01:50:32 Rob Wilby M 454 01:50:02
439 2774 01:50:32 Sophie Newman F 35 439 01:49:39
440 1440 01:50:35 Mick Dennison M 40 TADLEY RUNNERS 456 01:50:07
441 1995 01:50:37 James Marshall M 40 WORTHY RUNNERS 426 01:49:08
442 1182 01:50:37 Tina Braithwaite F 35 445 01:49:49
443 1587 01:50:39 Sam Garnett M 442 01:49:44
444 1419 01:50:41 Emma Davies F 35 446 01:49:50
445 1280 01:50:42 Hollie Chandler F 437 01:49:37
446 1281 01:50:42 Roxie Chandler F 438 01:49:38
447 1206 01:50:46 Kelly Brooks F 35 458 01:50:09
448 2094 01:50:49 Paul Murray M 450 01:49:57
449 2467 01:50:49 Rhian Spurrier F 466 01:50:40
450 2140 01:50:49 Andrew O’brien M 387 01:47:43
451 1221 01:50:50 Nicki Bulger F 455 01:50:06
452 1420 01:50:51 Geraint Davies M STUBBINGTON GREEN RUNNERS 419 01:48:53
453 1348 01:50:55 Mat Cooke M 449 01:49:53
454 1396 01:50:59 Neil Curran M 460 01:50:16
455 1522 01:51:08 Fiona Errington F 35 464 01:50:37
456 1073 01:51:13 Stefan Baker M 471 01:50:55
457 1013 01:51:18 Julie Allan F 35 451 01:49:59
458 1068 01:51:21 Tim Bailey M 461 01:50:24
459 1431 01:51:22 Dean Catterson M 40 453 01:50:01
460 1433 01:51:25 Mike Dear M 434 01:49:33
461 1483 01:51:27 Ian Dyer M 40 ISLE OF WIGHT ROAD RUNNERS AC 462 01:50:26
462 1994 01:51:28 David Marshall M 475 01:51:03
463 1350 01:51:29 Mark Cooper M 40 443 01:49:46
464 1307 01:51:30 Diane Clark F 35 HATCH WARREN RUNNERS 469 01:50:47
465 2302 01:51:36 Simon Rigler M 431 01:49:28
466 2403 01:51:41 Jo Shearsmith F 35 468 01:50:45
467 1367 01:51:46 Samuel Cox M 463 01:50:27
468 1421 01:51:47 Jerry Davies M 40 483 01:51:12
469 1631 01:51:48 Hamish Grant M 40 457 01:50:09
470 2400 01:51:50 Richard Shaw M 40 STONE MASTER MARATHONERS 474 01:51:02
471 1403 01:51:54 Ruth Dacie F 481 01:51:11
472 1650 01:51:55 Hugh Griffiths M 470 01:50:50
473 2573 01:51:55 Benoit Turbervill M 465 01:50:38
474 1993 01:51:56 Chris Marshall M 479 01:51:10
475 1534 01:51:56 Marc Farrelly M 40 497 01:51:43
476 1476 01:52:00 Lance Dunham M 506 01:51:57
477 2693 01:52:00 Ryan Williams M 493 01:51:36
478 2018 01:52:02 Claire Mcewen F 476 01:51:03
479 1095 01:52:03 Henry Bartlam M 478 01:51:09
480 1077 01:52:03 Christopher Ballard M 473 01:51:02
481 2099 01:52:05 Jason Nash M 40 485 01:51:27
482 2588 01:52:09 Kevin Valentine M 40 WORTHING STRIDERS 467 01:50:40
483 1780 01:52:10 Daniel Hughes M 40 BOGNOR REGIS TONE ZONE RUNNERS 507 01:51:57
484 1578 01:52:13 Mark Gannaway M 40 500 01:51:49
485 2655 01:52:14 Hannah West F 486 01:51:27
486 2652 01:52:19 B Wells F 35 491 01:51:32
487 2323 01:52:24 Phil Robinson M 40 489 01:51:30
488 158 01:52:24 Paul Gaisford M CLAPHAM CHASERS 508 01:52:00
489 2668 01:52:25 Vincent White M 40 487 01:51:28
490 2553 01:52:29 Jason Tillen M 40 472 01:50:59
491 1868 01:52:29 Charlie Keys M 459 01:50:13
492 1763 01:52:33 Joe Hoskins M 477 01:51:04
493 1965 01:52:33 Stewart Lyons M 504 01:51:54
494 2678 01:52:35 Anna Wilby-lopez F 516 01:52:19
495 2742 01:52:36 Verity Wright F 35 517 01:52:19
496 2326 01:52:37 Alexander Robson M 488 01:51:29
497 2168 01:52:37 Michael Parker M 40 484 01:51:15
498 1722 01:52:41 Ben Heede M 494 01:51:39
499 2639 01:52:42 Pawel Wasilewski M 480 01:51:11
500 2257 01:52:43 Steve Radjen M 40 482 01:51:12
501 1554 01:52:50 Daniel Foord M 511 01:52:01
502 1728 01:52:50 William Hendley M 510 01:52:01
503 2223 01:53:03 Stuart Pittaccio M 509 01:52:01
504 2760 01:53:05 Swaibu Ssaili M 40 EASTLEIGH RC 503 01:51:52
505 2318 01:53:06 Joe Roberts M LORDSHILL ROAD RUNNERS 492 01:51:32
506 1863 01:53:06 James Kerr M 543 01:53:06
507 1492 01:53:09 Richard Edwards M 40 STRIDERS OF CROYDON 499 01:51:44
508 1556 01:53:13 Nathan Ford M 490 01:51:31
509 1922 01:53:16 Lester Woollard M 40 505 01:51:56
510 2498 01:53:19 Dan Stobbart M 521 01:52:32
511 2705 01:53:22 Robert Wilson M 40 495 01:51:40
512 1282 01:53:23 Sean Chapman M 532 01:52:50
513 1937 01:53:24 Emma Liu F 530 01:52:46
514 1679 01:53:25 Chris Harding M 523 01:52:37
515 1800 01:53:28 David Illsley M 498 01:51:44
516 2263 01:53:28 Heidi Ramsier F 35 NEW FOREST RUNNERS 547 01:53:14
517 1654 01:53:30 Marcus Guest M 518 01:52:24
518 1848 01:53:31 Taryn Jutte F 35 515 01:52:17
519 2583 01:53:33 Jinaka Ugochukwu F 35 538 01:52:58
520 1748 01:53:34 Grant Paul Hogan M 40 496 01:51:42
521 1891 01:53:34 Jennifer Lahey F 35 501 01:51:51
522 1318 01:53:36 Christian Clegg M 40 531 01:52:50
523 1422 01:53:39 Orlando Davies M 554 01:53:30
524 2776 01:53:39 Milo Bugel M ALLEGRA AMBITION 555 01:53:30
525 2300 01:53:41 Natalie Jayne Rideout F 514 01:52:13
526 1854 01:53:42 Lyndsey Kelly F 35 512 01:52:06
527 2204 01:53:44 James Persse M 545 01:53:10
528 1856 01:53:46 Gita Kelsey F 35 FLEET & CROOKHAM AC 551 01:53:22
529 2559 01:53:48 Tom Smith M 519 01:52:24
530 1696 01:53:49 Paul Harvey M 502 01:51:52
531 1064 01:53:52 Joe Bailey M 536 01:52:58
532 2332 01:53:52 Roger Shaw M 533 01:52:53
533 2228 01:53:56 Aga Plombon F STUBBINGTON GREEN RUNNERS 556 01:53:31
534 2720 01:53:56 Karolina Wojcieszak F 35 522 01:52:32
535 1340 01:53:56 Andy Colvin M 40 550 01:53:20
536 1389 01:53:58 Michael Cumberland M 537 01:52:58
537 1092 01:53:59 Karen Barnicoat F STUBBINGTON GREEN RUNNERS 560 01:53:34
538 1305 01:54:00 Clare Goddard F 513 01:52:12
539 1183 01:54:00 Emil Brannen M 40 535 01:52:56
540 1209 01:54:02 David Brown M 40 552 01:53:22
541 2352 01:54:02 Phil Rudd M 540 01:53:03
542 2633 01:54:05 Oliver Wareham M 557 01:53:31
543 2381 01:54:06 Nick Scott-denness M 40 ISLE OF WIGHT ROAD RUNNERS AC 546 01:53:12
544 1322 01:54:06 Lucy Cochrane-brown F 527 01:52:42
545 1212 01:54:06 Henry Brown M 40 528 01:52:43
546 1162 01:54:11 Tracey Booker F 35 529 01:52:45
547 2052 01:54:12 Stuart Mills M 40 567 01:53:46
548 2744 01:54:14 Adam Yarnold M VICTORY AC 534 01:52:54
549 2546 01:54:15 Peter Thompson M 40 549 01:53:19
550 1977 01:54:17 Karen Malone F 35 570 01:53:48
551 1181 01:54:18 Kevin Bradshaw M 40 582 01:54:10
552 1153 01:54:18 Robert Blaxland M 40 583 01:54:10
553 2238 01:54:20 Craig Powell M 577 01:53:59
554 2114 01:54:21 Laura Newell F TONEZONE RUNNERS 580 01:54:09
555 1837 01:54:22 Luke Jones M 539 01:53:02
556 1326 01:54:22 Paul Coe M BOGNOR REGIS TONE ZONE RUNNERS 581 01:54:10
557 1931 01:54:23 Sally Lewis Cooper F 35 525 01:52:39
558 1743 01:54:28 Stuart Hoare M 40 DENMEAD STRIDERS 564 01:53:39
559 1857 01:54:28 Howard Kelsey M 40 579 01:54:03
560 1752 01:54:28 Stuart Holmes M 40 571 01:53:52
561 1638 01:54:31 Louisa Gray F 563 01:53:37
562 2686 01:54:34 Elizabeth Williams F 585 01:54:22
563 2670 01:54:35 Dena Whitehorn F 35 NEW FOREST RUNNERS 566 01:53:45
564 1553 01:54:36 Neil Flynn M 575 01:53:57
565 1170 01:54:38 Nick Boulton M 40 STONE MASTER MARATHONERS 569 01:53:47
566 1083 01:54:39 Stuart Bareham M 524 01:52:38
567 2447 01:54:39 Rebecca Smith F 576 01:53:59
568 1988 01:54:40 Mark Jenkins M 40 565 01:53:43
569 2507 01:54:48 Laetitia Sungu F 573 01:53:54
570 1382 01:54:48 Benjamin Crossland M 562 01:53:36
571 1843 01:54:50 Dan Joyce M 40 520 01:52:28
572 1827 01:54:51 Jacqueline Johnson F 35 599 01:54:46
573 1405 01:54:51 Mark Dallimore M 586 01:54:23
574 2569 01:54:54 Steve Treagust M 40 PLYMOUTH MUSKATEERS 526 01:52:41
575 1126 01:54:59 Ashley Bennett M 40 FAREHAM CRUSADERS 541 01:53:04
576 2740 01:55:01 Mark Wright M 40 548 01:53:17
577 2493 01:55:03 Jane Stewart F 35 561 01:53:34
578 1953 01:55:04 Leeda Lu M 40 553 01:53:26
579 2433 01:55:06 Christopher Smith M 40 597 01:54:44
580 2435 01:55:06 Dawn Smith F 35 596 01:54:44
581 1852 01:55:06 Claire Kelly F 542 01:53:06
582 2093 01:55:06 Hugh Murray M 544 01:53:06
583 1812 01:55:12 Mark Jeffery M 40 604 01:54:57
584 2195 01:55:12 David Pender M 603 01:54:53
585 1890 01:55:13 Jonathan Ladhams M 605 01:54:58
586 1208 01:55:14 Stuart Brotherton M 559 01:53:34
587 2761 01:55:14 Chris Wyatt M 558 01:53:34
588 2342 01:55:20 Duncan Rosie M 40 584 01:54:10
589 2707 01:55:24 Zoe Wimshurst F NEW FOREST RUNNERS 587 01:54:25
590 2033 01:55:24 Kev Merryweather M 572 01:53:53
591 1992 01:55:31 Andrew Marshall M 600 01:54:46
592 2458 01:55:32 Ben Spalding M 592 01:54:39
593 1263 01:55:33 Patricio Carrasco M 598 01:54:45
594 2527 01:55:38 Sally Taylor F 610 01:55:10
595 1231 01:55:40 Tanya Burke F 614 01:55:20
596 1915 01:55:40 Sarah Leach F 615 01:55:21
597 2739 01:55:41 Helen Wright F 35 ZOOM TRI CLUB 590 01:54:31
598 2778 01:55:42 Runner 2778 M 618 01:55:26
599 1177 01:55:45 Katrina Brace F EASTLEIGH RC 621 01:55:31
600 1207 01:55:50 David Brooksbank M 40 589 01:54:29
601 1059 01:55:50 Chris Bacon M 40 620 01:55:29
602 1061 01:55:50 Sharon Bacon F 35 619 01:55:29
603 2177 01:55:52 Lawrence Patterson M 574 01:53:55
604 1947 01:55:55 Roberto Lot M 40 616 01:55:22
605 2609 01:55:57 Nick Waddell M 40 WINCHESTER & DISTRICT AC 588 01:54:28
606 2304 01:55:58 Tony Ripley M 40 TADLEY RUNNERS 609 01:55:09
607 2165 01:56:00 Panos Papayannakos M 627 01:55:45
608 2164 01:56:01 Michelle Papayannakos F 628 01:55:45
609 2585 01:56:03 Amy Upson F 35 601 01:54:48
610 1871 01:56:04 Sally Kilner F 35 SHEFFIELD RUNNING CLUB 602 01:54:48
611 1248 01:56:07 Joanna Byren F 35 612 01:55:12
612 1912 01:56:07 Simon Lawrence M 40 625 01:55:37
613 2667 01:56:08 Ryan White M 568 01:53:47
614 1907 01:56:08 Alison Lawrence F 35 624 01:55:37
615 1517 01:56:11 Sean England M 591 01:54:35
616 2406 01:56:11 Tracey Shepperd F 35 HEDGE END RUNNING CLUB 613 01:55:16
617 2671 01:56:13 Richard Whiteley M 578 01:54:00
618 1814 01:56:18 Anne Jeffs F 35 HEDGE END RUNNING CLUB 611 01:55:12
619 2335 01:56:23 Rhian Rogers F 35 594 01:54:41
620 2737 01:56:24 Gary Wright M 606 01:55:03
621 2599 01:56:31 Thomas Vetterlein M LORDSHILL ROAD RUNNERS 637 01:56:05
622 1346 01:56:33 Jes Conway M 40 626 01:55:44
623 1434 01:56:33 Hannah Deasy F 622 01:55:34
624 2427 01:56:40 Joseph Slawinski M 623 01:55:35
625 1353 01:56:43 Angela Corrie F LORDSHILL ROAD RUNNERS 645 01:56:18
626 1178 01:56:43 Rachel Bradley F 631 01:56:00
627 1166 01:56:43 Emma Bouchard F 632 01:56:00
628 2510 01:56:55 Suzanne Gardner F 35 HALTERWORTH HARRIERS 617 01:55:23
629 1506 01:56:56 Zoe Elliott F 35 ISLE OF WIGHT ROAD RUNNERS AC 634 01:56:02
630 1385 01:57:00 Ian Crowe M 40 607 01:55:05
631 1362 01:57:01 Gavin Cousins M 638 01:56:07
632 1723 01:57:03 Mark Heffernan M 595 01:54:42
633 1686 01:57:03 Emily Harris F 593 01:54:40
634 1493 01:57:04 Keith Egerton M 40 608 01:55:07
635 1626 01:57:04 Charlotte Graham F 636 01:56:04
636 2629 01:57:05 Derek Ward M 40 643 01:56:17
637 2049 01:57:09 Rachel Mills F 35 635 01:56:03
638 2690 01:57:12 John Williams M 666 01:57:12
639 1822 01:57:20 Jody Lakeman-brown M 40 648 01:56:22
640 2354 01:57:31 Corrine Ruktanonchai F 629 01:55:46
641 1586 01:57:33 George Garnett M 675 01:57:23
642 2338 01:57:34 Jack Rose M 639 01:56:12
643 1623 01:57:38 Hayley Gould F 646 01:56:18
644 1761 01:57:39 Nigel Horner M 40 649 01:56:26
645 1571 01:57:43 Zoe Fryer F 35 650 01:56:27
646 1121 01:57:44 Matt Bellerby M 633 01:56:02
647 1835 01:57:44 Gareth Jones M 640 01:56:15
648 2188 01:57:46 Tony Pearce M 40 WORTHING STRIDERS 644 01:56:17
649 1251 01:57:47 David Rhys Cakebread M 658 01:56:44
650 1087 01:57:51 Laura Barker F 670 01:57:17
651 2634 01:57:59 Andy Warner M 655 01:56:40
652 1651 01:58:00 Michele Griffiths F 35 678 01:57:25
653 1264 01:58:01 Fiona Carson F 669 01:57:17
654 2082 01:58:02 Christopher Moss M 40 651 01:56:30
655 2528 01:58:03 Simon Taylor M 40 657 01:56:43
656 2129 01:58:04 Lucy Nightingale F 673 01:57:20
657 1394 01:58:04 Max Cunnane M 674 01:57:20
658 2421 01:58:05 James Skeet M 679 01:57:28
659 1223 01:58:09 Andrew Bullingham M 40 686 01:57:40
660 1224 01:58:09 Philip Bullingham M 40 687 01:57:40
661 2010 01:58:14 Michael Mayes M 630 01:55:58
662 1412 01:58:15 Philip Davenport M 40 647 01:56:19
663 1987 01:58:17 Marika Stone F 661 01:57:01
664 1810 01:58:17 Kate Jarman F 641 01:56:16
665 1288 01:58:17 Helen Chatterton F 35 642 01:56:16
666 2630 01:58:19 James Ward M 676 01:57:24
667 1683 01:58:20 Andrew Hardy M 688 01:57:44
668 1484 01:58:23 Jo Dyson F 35 681 01:57:31
669 1926 01:58:25 Daniel Lewis M 652 01:56:30
670 1967 01:58:25 Emma Macgregor F 35 691 01:57:49
671 2115 01:58:27 Baz Newman M 659 01:56:49
672 2461 01:58:27 Ian Sperring M 668 01:57:16
673 1932 01:58:33 Neil Lilley M 682 01:57:32
674 2308 01:58:35 Paul Robb M 40 671 01:57:18
675 2262 01:58:38 Anna Rainbow F 35 664 01:57:08
676 2297 01:58:40 Kirsty Rickman F 35 LORDSHILL ROAD RUNNERS 662 01:57:03
677 2341 01:58:40 Nicki Rose-white F 35 672 01:57:19
678 2512 01:58:42 Zoltan Szalas M 684 01:57:37
679 1524 01:58:44 Sandra Etter F 35 660 01:56:54
680 1259 01:58:45 Keith Cannon M 40 698 01:58:09
681 2283 01:58:49 Sheryl Reid F 35 695 01:57:57
682 2710 01:58:50 Jayne Winderam F 35 NEW FOREST RUNNERS 654 01:56:35
683 1007 01:58:50 Adrian Norton M 40 677 01:57:24
684 1161 01:58:55 Mark Booker M 40 680 01:57:29
685 2591 01:59:00 Eleanor Vamplew F 35 HALTERWORTH HARRIERS 696 01:58:02
686 1084 01:59:03 Veronica Barette F 35 701 01:58:13
687 1234 01:59:03 Luke Burnett M LORDSHILL ROAD RUNNERS 711 01:58:51
688 2700 01:59:06 Marc Willson M 40 689 01:57:47
689 1377 01:59:07 Karen Croad F 35 EGDON HEATH HARRIERS 706 01:58:33
690 1684 01:59:07 Martin Hardy M 40 700 01:58:12
691 2411 01:59:07 James Sillence M 683 01:57:35
692 1643 01:59:09 Helen Greenhow F 693 01:57:50
693 1435 01:59:10 Robin Deering M 694 01:57:51
694 1371 01:59:11 Ellie Crane F 709 01:58:45
695 1841 01:59:13 Joseph Mills M 690 01:57:48
696 1067 01:59:15 Patrick Bailey M 667 01:57:14
697 1442 01:59:16 Jon Derrick M 704 01:58:30
698 2443 01:59:18 Julian Smith M 40 665 01:57:10
699 1523 01:59:19 Alice Escudier F 703 01:58:21
700 1539 01:59:21 John Feetam M 692 01:57:50
701 2568 01:59:21 Tracy Crookes F 35 697 01:58:06
702 2567 01:59:23 Tracey Morrison F 35 FAREHAM CRUSADERS 663 01:57:07
703 2100 01:59:27 Sheila Nash F 35 NEW FOREST RUNNERS 708 01:58:36
704 2625 01:59:33 Andrew Walsh M 40 723 01:59:14
705 1482 01:59:34 Carrie Dyer F 724 01:59:15
706 2025 01:59:37 Clyde Mcpherson M 707 01:58:35
707 2416 01:59:39 Richard Simonot M 653 01:56:32
708 1829 01:59:43 Louise Johnson F 710 01:58:48
709 1990 01:59:45 Helen Marriott F 35 702 01:58:14
710 1150 01:59:45 Martin Blakey M 685 01:57:39
711 2101 01:59:47 Elizabeth Nation-grainger F 713 01:58:53
712 1414 01:59:50 David Duggan M LORDSHILL ROAD RUNNERS 742 01:59:39
713 1426 01:59:54 Chris Davis M 721 01:59:09
714 1949 02:00:01 Peter Louis M 737 01:59:26
715 2230 02:00:03 Andrew Pollock M 40 712 01:58:53
716 1477 02:00:12 Cara Dunn F 656 01:56:41
717 2337 02:00:15 Nigel Rollason M 40 727 01:59:17
718 1060 02:00:16 Lawrence Bacon M 40 DENMEAD STRIDERS 716 01:58:55
719 1444 02:00:16 Jahan Dhondy F 725 01:59:16
720 1709 02:00:16 Nikki Hayes F 726 01:59:16
721 1668 02:00:19 Jane Hall F 35 HEDGE END RUNNING CLUB 731 01:59:24
722 1171 02:00:20 Mathew Bowers M 40 HEDGE END RUNNING CLUB 736 01:59:25
723 2345 02:00:21 Simon Ross M 40 715 01:58:54
724 1462 02:00:21 Sara Douglas F 714 01:58:54
725 2044 02:00:22 Alban Millas M 40 722 01:59:10
726 1037 02:00:27 Elaine Arkell F 35 FAREHAM CRUSADERS 699 01:58:10
727 2564 02:00:28 Laura Towns F 744 01:59:41
728 2733 02:00:28 Joanna Worthington F 734 01:59:25
729 1675 02:00:33 Caroline Hantrais-smith F 35 720 01:59:09
730 1501 02:00:36 Terry Elford M 40 717 01:59:00
731 2386 02:00:38 Jason Sellwood M 40 HEDGE END RUNNING CLUB 705 01:58:31
732 1625 02:00:41 Claire Goymour F 35 745 01:59:43
733 1756 02:00:47 Amanda Hook F 35 743 01:59:40
734 1277 02:00:50 Sarah Chamberlain F 35 LORDSHILL ROAD RUNNERS 735 01:59:25
735 2218 02:00:53 Matthew Pitcher M 40 764 02:00:27
736 1158 02:00:53 Phil Boger M 40 718 01:59:08
737 1704 02:00:53 Hayley Hawthorne F ACKWORTH ROAD RUNNERS 746 01:59:55
738 1086 02:00:57 Kate Barker F 761 02:00:23
739 2600 02:00:57 Sarah Vinicombe F 35 747 01:59:56
740 2522 02:00:58 Annabel Taylor F 35 749 02:00:00
741 1796 02:01:02 Caroline Hutchins F 732 01:59:24
742 1803 02:01:03 Susie Jacob F 35 LYMINGTON ATHLETICS 740 01:59:38
743 1872 02:01:05 Kelly Kilpin F LORDSHILL ROAD RUNNERS 763 02:00:25
744 1914 02:01:10 Adam Le Van M 40 765 02:00:27
745 1823 02:01:10 Freddie John M 766 02:00:29
746 2251 02:01:12 Keith Pullen M 40 760 02:00:22
747 2058 02:01:13 David Mitchell M 756 02:00:13
748 2236 02:01:13 Paul Porter M 759 02:00:20
749 1514 02:01:22 James England M 753 02:00:06
750 1745 02:01:22 Ian Hobin M 40 733 01:59:25
751 1716 02:01:28 Emma Haywood F 35 BOURNEMOUTH JOGGERS 754 02:00:07
752 2574 02:01:28 Denzil-john Turbervill M 750 02:00:03
753 2479 02:01:32 Maarten Stenham M 719 01:59:08
754 2111 02:01:35 Scott Neville M 739 01:59:38
755 2307 02:01:37 Kit Robathan M 728 01:59:19
756 2716 02:01:37 Harry Winterbottom M 730 01:59:20
757 2717 02:01:37 Sam Winterbottom M 729 01:59:20
758 2616 02:01:38 Katie Waldron F 35 LORDSHILL ROAD RUNNERS 748 02:00:00
759 1035 02:01:38 Ann-marie Day F 771 02:00:50
760 1529 02:01:38 Jayne Ewan F 35 755 02:00:11
761 1392 02:01:46 Karla Cummerson F 35 767 02:00:29
762 2709 02:01:50 Charlotte Winderam F 738 01:59:35
763 1049 02:01:54 Samantha Ashton F 775 02:01:07
764 2313 02:01:55 Amanda Roberts F 35 776 02:01:07
765 1185 02:01:59 Sandeep Brar F 762 02:00:25
766 1818 02:02:01 Sharon Jenkins F 35 780 02:01:22
767 2477 02:02:02 Jessica Steele F 35 741 01:59:39
768 1755 02:02:06 Karen Honeygold F 35 777 02:01:10
769 2780 02:02:07 Runner 2780 M 800 02:01:54
770 1543 02:02:09 Gary Fhithyan M 40 LORDSHILL ROAD RUNNERS 751 02:00:04
771 2713 02:02:09 Ian Winkworth M 40 786 02:01:37
772 2714 02:02:10 Mark Winkworth M 40 788 02:01:38
773 1720 02:02:13 Keith Heaton M 40 769 02:00:41
774 1247 02:02:15 Kevin Butler M 752 02:00:06
775 1257 02:02:16 Tony Campbell M 770 02:00:46
776 2156 02:02:21 Jeff Oswald M 40 LORDSHILL ROAD RUNNERS 757 02:00:16
777 1777 02:02:24 Richard Hudson M 40 782 02:01:29
778 2437 02:02:30 Garrick Smith M 40 758 02:00:20
779 1518 02:02:34 Sarah English F 35 796 02:01:46
780 2015 02:02:34 Peter Mccloskey M 40 778 02:01:12
781 1943 02:02:39 James Lombard M 795 02:01:46
782 1324 02:02:40 Philip Codd M 40 772 02:00:56
783 1981 02:02:42 Kelvin Mansfield M 797 02:01:48
784 1974 02:02:44 Chris Maher M 768 02:00:39
785 2286 02:02:45 Charlotte Rennie F 781 02:01:26
786 1773 02:02:48 Will Hucker M 812 02:02:30
787 1053 02:02:50 Victoria Aubrey F 804 02:02:09
788 1622 02:02:55 Andrea Goude F 35 PORTISHEAD 798 02:01:49
789 2446 02:02:55 Paul Smith M 40 783 02:01:31
790 1815 02:02:56 Jacqueline Jenkins F 35 NEW FOREST RUNNERS 785 02:01:36
791 1156 02:02:57 Alois Bock M 40 794 02:01:42
792 2666 02:02:59 Nick White M 40 792 02:01:41
793 1241 02:02:59 Jamie Burton M 40 793 02:01:41
794 2000 02:03:00 Abbe Martyn F 790 02:01:40
795</